Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 15:40.4 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 16:49.7 | 32nd · 4th on team | 127.9 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 16:06.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.2 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 15:16.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 134.4 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Emricson Park | 4828m | 17:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:22 | 28th · 2nd on team | 133.6 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Veteran Acres Park | 5000m | 17:15.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +0.054 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:28 | 97th · 3rd on team | 130.7 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 15:39.9 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 130.8 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:13 | 24th · 5th on team | 126.5 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Lyons Prairie and Marsh Conservation Area | 4828m | 16:51 | 10th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Lisle Community Park | 4828m | 16:14 | 12th · 4th on team | 128.0 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Emricson Park | 4828m | 17:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.064 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:21.4 | 136th · 5th on team | 124.0 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Veteran Acres Park | 5000m | 17:57.8 | 26th · 6th on team | 124.4 | +0.054 | CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:16.3 | 13th · 5th on team | 122.4 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Waukegan Sports Park | 4828m | 16:17 | 69th · 3rd on team | 130.9 | +0.047 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Henry Horner Camp | 4828m | 16:50.6 | 28th · 5th on team | 125.6 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Veteran Acres Park | 5000m | 17:41 | 30th · 4th on team | 126.4 | +0.054 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 17:05 | 12th · 4th on team | 124.7 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:37.9 | 164th · 4th on team | 122.9 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Kaneland High School | 4828m | 16:56 | 55th · 4th on team | 123.8 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:16.5 | 215th · 4th on team | 118.3 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Veteran Acres Park | 5000m | 18:39.9 | 39th · 5th on team | 120.7 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Lords Park | 4828m | 17:35.9 | 18th · 4th on team | 118.5 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-05 | Veteran Acres Park | 3400m | 12:45.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | IHSA 3A Boys St.Charles North Sectional | 3200m | 10:10.71 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Fox Valley Conference Outdoor Championships | 3200m | 9:54.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Kane County Boys | 1600m | 4:42.13 | 16th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | CLC Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 10:06.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Peterson Prep Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.27 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Geneva- VanDeever Invitational | 3200m | 10:16.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-17 | IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional | 3200m | 10:02.81 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Fox Valley Conference Boys Championships | 3200m | 10:00.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Kane County Boys Invite | 3200m | 10:07 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Crystal Lake Central Invitational | 3200m | 10:17.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |