Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-23 | Pheasant Hill Golf course | 5000m | 23:28.1 | 23rd · 5th on team | 109.4 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Westlake HS | 5000m | 24:38.7 | 15th · 4th on team | 101.4 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 25:03.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 5000m | 23:50.9 | 19th · 4th on team | 106.7 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 26:34 | 40th · 8th on team | 93.3 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Pheasant Hill Golf course | 4000m | 18:22.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-16 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 2414m | 11:45.6 | 40th · 14th on team | 105.7 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Conwiche-Stock | 3000m | 14:26 | 23rd · 12th on team | 109.4 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | Section 4 State Qualifier | weight | 40-05.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2020-02-15 | Section 4 State Qualifier | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2020-01-04 | Section IV Classic | weight | 30-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2020-01-04 | Section IV Classic | shot | 31-00.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-12-28 | Winter Classic-Morning | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-12-28 | Winter Classic-Morning | shot | 29-01.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-12-14 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational | shot | 30-06.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-12-14 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational | weight | 30-04.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-12-14 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-11-30 | 607 Invitational 9 AM Meet | shot | 29-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-11-30 | 607 Invitational 9 AM Meet | hj | 4-07.00 | — | — | -0.031 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | Section IV Class A/B Championship | shot | 33-06.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Section IV Class A/B Championship | discus | 72-03 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Section IV Class A/B Championship | discus | 72-03 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Section IV Class A/B Championship | shot | 33-06.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Section IV Class A/B Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-16 | STAC Championships | shot | 32-05.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-16 | STAC Championships | discus | 52-02 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-16 | STAC Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Fast Times | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Fast Times | discus | 85-05 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Fast Times | shot | 31-06.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Golden Bear Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Golden Bear Invitational | shot | 31-07.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Golden Bear Invitational | discus | 66-03 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Molly Dry Invitational | lj | 14-04.25 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Molly Dry Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Molly Dry Invitational | shot | 27-10.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Section 4 State Qualifier | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Section 4 State Qualifier | weight | 29-04.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Section 4 State Qualifier | shot | 31-04.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-02-15 | Section 4 Class Championships | weight | 32-04.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-02-15 | Section 4 Class Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-02-15 | Section 4 Class Championships | shot | 30-11.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-01-18 | Hurley Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-01-18 | Hurley Invitational | shot | 30-10.75 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-01-04 | Quinney Invitational | shot | 30-04.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-12-21 | Section IV Classic | lj | 13-10.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-12-21 | Section IV Classic | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-12-15 | Finger Lakes Invitational (West) | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-12-08 | Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational | lj | 14-04.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-12-08 | Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-12-01 | 607 Invitational | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-12-01 | 607 Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.031 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Qualifier | hj | 1.43m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Qualifier | shot | 9.14m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Qualifier | shot | 9.14m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Qualifier | hj | 1.43m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Qualifier | lj | 4.53m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Qualifier | 800m | 3:00.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Qualifier | 100mh | 18.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Qualifier | 100mh | 18.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-23 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Class A-B Championships | shot | 29-08.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-23 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Class A-B Championships | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-23 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Class A-B Championships | 100mh | 19.39 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-17 | STAC Championships | lj | 13-07.75 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-17 | STAC Championships | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-17 | STAC Championships | shot | 27-11.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-17 | STAC Championships | 100mh | 19.72 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Parkhurst Invitational | hj | 4-06.01 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Parkhurst Invitational | 100mh | 19.32 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Fast Times Invitational | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Fast Times Invitational | shot | 29-03.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Fast Times Invitational | 800m | 2:59.73 | 19th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Golden Bear Invitational | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Golden Bear Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Golden Bear Invitational | shot | 28-00.75 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Dan Fravil Memorial Ithaca Relays | shot | 29-03.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Dan Fravil Memorial Ithaca Relays | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Dan Fravil Memorial Ithaca Relays | discus | 80-05.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-14 | NY-PA Invitational | shot | 23-11.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-14 | NY-PA Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-14 | NY-PA Invitational | discus | 68-01.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-14 | NY-PA Invitational | 100mh | 21.01 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-25 | Section 4 State Qualifier | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-02-03 | Section 4 Class Championships | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-01-19 | Hurley Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-12-28 | Section 4 Winter Classic - Day 2 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-12-28 | Section 4 Winter Classic - Day 2 | 300m | 52.8 | 24th · 7th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-11-25 | Section 4 Large School | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-18 | STAC Championships | 200m | 29.94 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | Fast Times Invitational | hj | 4'00.00" | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Fast Times Invitational | shot | 26'04.00" | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Fast Times Invitational | 100m | 14.59 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-01-21 | 607 Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-06 | Golden Bear Invite | hj | 4'00.00" | — | — | -0.040 |