Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 16:23.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 17:49.9 | 77th · 4th on team | 123.7 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-02 | Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 16:33.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Borher Park | 5000m | 16:27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Northwood HS | 5000m | 17:01.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +0.035 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Paint Branch High School | 5000m | 18:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.054 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 17:17.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Smokey Glen Farm | 5000m | 18:14 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Paint Branch High School | 5000m | 18:47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.054 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Stevenson University | 5000m | 18:06 | 27th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 18:17.8 | 100th · 4th on team | 117.6 | +0.063 | CSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 17:45.5 | 36th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Northwood HS | 5000m | 17:56 | 16th · 4th on team | 122.2 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Paint Branch High School | 5000m | 17:35.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | +0.054 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 20:41 | 231st · 7th on team | 99.6 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 22:46.6 | 187th · 7th on team | — | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Smokey Glen Farm | 5000m | 18:56.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.059 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Richard Montgomery High School | 4828m | 26:02 | 124th · 21st on team | — | +0.015 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Richard Montgomery High School | 4828m | 17:21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 18:07.5 | 98th · 4th on team | 118.9 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 18:07.5 | 99th · 4th on team | 118.9 | +0.063 | |
| 2016-11-03 | Dulaney | 5000m | 17:30.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Borher Park | 5000m | 17:50.9 | 74th · 7th on team | 115.6 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Northwood HS | 5000m | 18:41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Stevenson University | 5000m | 18:52.1 | 158th · 8th on team | 109.1 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 19:19 | 16th · 7th on team | 111.5 | +0.015 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Dulaney | 5000m | 19:16.2 | 39th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Fairland Regional Park | 5000m | 20:47 | 19th · 9th on team | 106.4 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | MPSSAA 4A State Championships | 1600m | 5:11.54 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship | 800m | 2:02.39 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship | 1600m | 4:26.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-08 | Montgomery County Championships | 800m | 2:13.37 | 25th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Montgomery County Championships | 1600m | 4:35.38 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Paint Branch vs. Springbrook and Blake Tri Meet | 800m | 2:06.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Paint Branch vs. Springbrook and Blake Tri Meet | 1600m | 4:35.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Trojan Invitational | 1600m | 4:31.06 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | Magruder, Paint Branch @ Sherwood - Divisional | 800m | 2:08.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Magruder, Paint Branch @ Sherwood - Divisional | 1600m | 4:38.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | Gaithersburg @Paint Branch | 800m | 2:05.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Gaithersburg @Paint Branch | 400m | 58.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Gaithersburg @Paint Branch | 1600m | 4:44.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-01-16 | Montgomery County Championships | 1600m | 4:33.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2019-01-16 | Montgomery County Championships | 800m | 2:06.04 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2019-01-05 | Southern Maryland Indoor Classic | 1600m | 4:39.73 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2018-12-28 | AACPS Invitational | 800m | 2:09.68 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2018-12-11 | MCPS and AACPHS Meet | 800m | 2:06.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-11 | MCPS and AACPHS Meet | 1600m | 4:36.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | MPSSAA 4A North Region | 800m | 2:05.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | MPSSAA 4A North Region | 1600m | 4:31.05 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | Montgomery County Championships | 1600m | 4:34.89 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | Montgomery County Championships | 800m | 2:06.63 | 20th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship | 1600m | 4:41.89 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-13 | MCPS B Meet | 800m | 2:13.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | MCPS B Meet | 1600m | 4:46.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-15 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.67 | 21st · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2017-03-28 | Sherwood, Gaithersburg, Paint Branch- Divisional | 800m | 2:15.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 112.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-28 | Sherwood, Gaithersburg, Paint Branch- Divisional | 1600m | 4:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championships | 3200m | 11:48.83 | 24th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | Montgomery County B Championships | 1600m | 5:05.9 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Gaithersburg vs Paint Branch | 1600m | 5:20.3 | 7th · 5th on team | 106.1 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-05 | Springbrook, Magruder vs Paint Branch | 800m | 2:31.8 | 14th · 9th on team | 100.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Springbrook, Magruder vs Paint Branch | 1600m | 5:24.7 | 10th · 5th on team | 105.6 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-22 | Paint Branch v. Sherwood Divisional | 800m | 3:03.5 | 25th · 12th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-22 | Paint Branch v. Sherwood Divisional | 1600m | 5:35.4 | 16th · 6th on team | 102.0 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-12-29 | MCPS #3 | 1600m | 5:39.6 | 69th · 4th on team | 100.5 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |