Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-14 | Game Farm Park | 5000m | 17:41.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-04-07 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 16:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.041 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Clark Lake Park | 5000m | 18:36 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.110 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-25 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 17:12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Isaac Evans Park | 3218m | 11:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:12.7 | 142nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 16:52.5 | 40th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 16:32 | 15th · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 17:17 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 17:24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 17:29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.041 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 19:51 | 24th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.191 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 18:26 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 18:17.2 | 110th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 17:07.4 | 30th · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Thomas Jefferson HS | 5000m | 18:05.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 16:51 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 17:23.3 | 101st · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 4500m | 17:42 | 48th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.092 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Nolte State Park | 5000m | 17:52 | 10th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Game Farm Park | 5000m | 18:16.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-18 | Woodland Park | 4000m | 14:15.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-11 | Woodland Park | 4000m | 15:07 | 18th · 5th on team | 106.4 | -0.029 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 18:42.1 | 88th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Isaac Evans Park | 5000m | 18:39.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 18:38 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 19:26.1 | 215th · 4th on team | 110.9 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Thomas Jefferson HS | 5000m | 19:57.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 4500m | 19:18 | 117th · 5th on team | — | +0.092 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 20:15 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-12-10 | Veteran's Park | 4000m | 14:26 | 223rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-19 | Hidden Creek Polo Grounds | 3400m | 14:55.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 1609m | 6:16.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.0 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-21 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 2574m | 11:25.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | 113.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-11-14 | Woodland Park | 3000m | 11:57 | 9th · 4th on team | 92.1 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | NPSL Meet | 3200m | 10:39.55 | 20th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Federal Way All City Meet | 3200m | 10:17.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | Federal Way All City Meet | 1600m | 4:45.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Bill Harris Invitational | 3200m | 10:23.82 | 16th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Auburn @ Decatur | 3200m | 10:36.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Auburn @ Decatur | 1600m | 4:50.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Bellevue HS Track and Field Open | 1600m | 4:47.99 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Bellevue HS Track and Field Open | 3200m | 10:24.75 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Decatur, Mt Rainier @ Federal Way | 3200m | 10:29.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Decatur, Mt Rainier @ Federal Way | 1600m | 4:52.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Tacoma Invitational | 3200m | 10:56.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Decatur @ Tahoma | 1600m | 4:49.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Decatur @ Tahoma | 3200m | 10:26.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Kent-Meridian Invitational | 3200m | 10:52.76 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Kent-Meridian Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.56 | 24th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Kent Meridian @ Decatur | 3200m | 10:52.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Kent Meridian @ Decatur | 1600m | 4:50.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-09 | NPSL Day 1 | 3200m | 10:40.45 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Bill Harris Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Bill Harris Invitational | 3200m | 10:27.13 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | Kentlake @ Decatur | 3200m | 10:47.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Eason Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.66 | 45th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Tahoma @ Decatur | 1600m | 4:51.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Tahoma @ Decatur | 3200m | 10:50 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Enumclaw @ Decatur | 3200m | 11:01.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Enumclaw @ Decatur | 1600m | 4:50.82 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-31 | Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite | 3200m | 10:44.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite | 1600m | 4:55.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-03-29 | Decatur @ Auburn Riverside | 3200m | 10:48.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Decatur @ Auburn Riverside | 1600m | 4:58.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Kent-Meridian Invitational | 3200m | 10:53.5 | 25th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Kent-Meridian Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |