Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-17 | Essex Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2020-09-10 | Essex Park | 5000m | 21:09.1 | 31st · 14th on team | 99.2 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Essex Park | 5000m | 21:34.5 | 7th · 7th on team | 97.4 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Century High School | 5000m | 24:04.3 | 27th · 18th on team | 88.3 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-17 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 23:13.7 | 150th · 26th on team | 94.0 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 23:13.7 | 82nd · 19th on team | 94.0 | +0.048 | |
| 2019-08-27 | Meadow Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 21:49.4 | 97th · 25th on team | 95.5 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 20:33.4 | 217th · 11th on team | 99.1 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 13:49.2 | 203rd · 12th on team | 96.1 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-05 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 20:38.2 | 159th · 7th on team | 97.7 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Minneopa Golf Club | 5000m | 21:56.6 | 120th · 18th on team | 93.0 | -0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 24:22.1 | 320th · 25th on team | 89.2 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | North Alexander Park | 5000m | 22:28.1 | 190th · 21st on team | 92.9 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 21:08.9 | 250th · 7th on team | 115.5 | +0.016 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-27 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 21:28 | 287th · 18th on team | 109.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2016-10-11 | Century High School | 5000m | 22:03.3 | 73rd · 14th on team | 111.2 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 21:09.1 | 168th · 13th on team | 112.7 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Minneopa Golf Club | 5000m | 21:41.1 | 78th · 13th on team | 110.4 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-15 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 22:31.6 | 280th · 13th on team | 111.0 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 14:31.4 | 123rd · 4th on team | 104.4 | +0.014 | R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-04 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 14:24.9 | 217th · 10th on team | 90.4 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships | 400m | 53.4 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | Mayo Pre-Section | 800m | 2:56.54 | 16th · 6th on team | 87.3 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-02 | Mayo Pre-Section | 400m | 53.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Boys State True Team | 400m | 54.01 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Big 9 Championships Boys | 400m | 54.01 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-24 | Winona Last Chance meet | 100m | 12.43 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-24 | Winona Last Chance meet | 200m | 24.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Big 9 Coed Dual Rochester JM | 400m | 54.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 1AAA | 400m | 54.56 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Rochester All City Boys | 400m | 54.46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Mayo Boys Quadrangular #2 | 400m | 54.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Mayo Boys Quadrangular | 400m | 54.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Dick Norman Invitational - Mayo HS | 400m | 54.98 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Albert Lea Quad Boys | 400m | 55.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Owatonna Boys Big9 Quad | 400m | 57.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Dean Bishop Invitational | 400m | 55.9 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | The Mascot Last Chance Meet | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-20 | The Mascot Last Chance Meet | 400m | 57.9 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | Big9 B&G Conference Tri. @ Mayo | lj | 18-02.25 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-14 | Big9 B&G Conference Tri. @ Mayo | 400m | 58.32 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Big 9 Boys Conference Triangular | lj | 15-09.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Big 9 Boys Conference Triangular | 400m | 59.64 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Big 9 Conference Triangular | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Big 9 Conference Triangular | 400m | 1:00.21 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | Big 9 Tri - Austin | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2017-05-16 | Big 9 Tri - Austin | 400m | 1:06.67 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Big 9 Triangular | lj | 12-02.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Big 9 Triangular | 200m | 29.76 | 28th · 10th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |