Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-07 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 17:50 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-01 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 18:05.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Whitney Point HS | 5000m | 18:32.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 16:56.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.061 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Groton HS | 5000m | 17:45.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Waverly HS | 5000m | 16:30 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.047 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-01 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 18:29.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.025 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 18:40.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 19:26 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Whitney Point HS | 4828m | 19:04.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 17:38.8 | 60th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.061 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Chenago Valley State Park | 4000m | 15:57 | 27th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-02 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 17:51.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 18:28.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.005 | |
| 2017-10-21 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 18:06.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 16:55.9 | 40th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Chenago Valley State Park | 4000m | 15:50 | 28th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 19:30.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 19:53.7 | 54th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Stonehedges Golf Course | 5000m | 18:36.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 18:14 | 88th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | Section IV Class C Championships | 800m | 2:07.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.056 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Groton Invitational | 800m | 2:03.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.035 | R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-06 | IAC Divisional Meet | 800m | 2:08.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Golden Bear Invitational | 400m | 54.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Marathon Spring Fling | 400m | 56.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Qualifier | 800m | 2:04.31 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Qualifier | 800m | 2:04.31 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-23 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Class C Championships | 800m | 2:05.47 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-17 | IAC Championships | 800m | 2:03.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.040 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-17 | IAC Championships | 400m | 54.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | Union Spring Invitational | 400m | 55.57 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-05-07 | IAC North Small Divisional Meet | 400m | 54.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-07 | IAC North Small Divisional Meet | 200m | 25.75 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Groton's All Star Dual Meet Festival | 200m | 26.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Groton's All Star Dual Meet Festival | 400m | 54.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Square Deal Invitational | 400m | 55.16 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Marathon Spring Fling | 400m | 55.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Legends of the Night | 800m | 2:09.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |