Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 Championships Genesee Community College | 5000m | 18:09.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Section 5 Finger Lakes League Marcus Whitman HS | 5000m | 19:59 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Marion Invitational Marion Central HS | 5000m | 19:34 | 38th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +3.9% | CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Midlakes Invitational Midlakes HS | 5000m | 20:05.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +7.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Early Season Scramble Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 18:52 | 45th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | NXR New York Regional Championships Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:16 | 22nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-11 | NYSPHSAA Class D State XC Championships Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 17:36.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Section 5 Championships Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 18:18.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | +4.7% | CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Sec. 5 Finger Lakes League Championships Midlakes HS | 5000m | 17:38 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +7.3% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Marion Invitational Marion Central HS | 5000m | 17:31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | McQuaid Invitational Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 16:26.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Wayne Pre-State Invitational Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 17:49.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +4.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-26 | NXR NY/NE Regional Championships Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:01.6 | 77th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Section 5 Championships Genesee Community College | 5000m | 17:40.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Section 5 Finger Lakes League Championships Finger Lakes Community College | 5000m | 18:27 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +6.8% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Marion Invitational Marion Central HS | 5000m | 18:46 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | 52nd McQuaid Invitational Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 17:00.7 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bruce Bridgeman Invitational Finger Lakes Community College | 5000m | 19:14 | 29th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +6.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 Championships Victor HS | 5000m | 18:11 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +3.9% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Finger Lakes League Championships Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 17:55 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Marion Cross Country Invitational Marion Central HS | 5000m | 18:37 | 20th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +3.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | Section 5 Class AA-CC Championships | 800m | 2:36.18 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2019-05-24 | Section 5 Class AA-CC Championships | 1600m | 4:59.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | 0.0% | RSR |
| 2019-05-17 | Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships | 800m | 2:11.97 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-17 | Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships | 1600m | 4:54.86 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Section 5 Class Championships | 1600m | 5:16.88 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | Marion Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:58.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -4.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Marion Invitational | 3200m | 10:45.52 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -4.3% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Lyons Invitational | 3200m | 10:44.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -3.9% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Lyons Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -3.9% | |
| 2018-01-26 | Section 5 RWTL | 3200m | 10:37.09 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -3.2% | RSR |
| 2018-01-15 | Section 5 RWTL #6 | 3200m | 11:09.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -3.2% | |
| 2017-12-30 | Section 5 RWTL #4 | 3200m | 10:40.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -3.2% | |
| 2017-12-23 | RWTL EAST | 3200m | 10:36.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2017-12-15 | RWTL EAST | 3200m | 10:47.02 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -3.2% | SR |
| 2017-12-08 | Section 5 RWTL #1-East | 1600m | 4:55.86 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2017-12-08 | Section 5 RWTL #1-East | 600m | 1:35.47 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-02 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier | 3200m | 10:11.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -2.2% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-27 | Section 5 Class CC Championships | 800m | 2:09.72 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -1.9% | |
| 2017-05-27 | Section 5 Class CC Championships | 3200m | 10:26.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -1.9% | |
| 2017-05-13 | Royal Comet Invitational | 800m | 2:09.35 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Royal Comet Invitational | 3200m | 10:16.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -3.1% | |
| 2017-02-24 | Section 5 State Qualifier | 3200m | 10:14.93 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -3.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-02-04 | Section 5 RWTL #8: BD | 1600m | 4:51.43 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -3.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-28 | Section 5 RWTL-Perimeter | 3200m | 10:36.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-28 | Section 5 RWTL-Perimeter | 1600m | 4:56.87 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-21 | Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West | 1600m | 5:04.43 | 25th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West | 3200m | 10:46.56 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | Royal Comet Invitational | 3200m | 10:58.48 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -3.1% | RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | Royal Comet Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.27 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -3.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-12-12 | Section 5 RWTL #1 - East | 3200m | 10:55.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-12-12 | Section 5 RWTL #1 - East | 1600m | 5:08.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -3.9% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing