Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-08 | Ironton Middle School XC Course | 5000m | 26:01 | 8th · 8th on team | 97.9 | +0.015 | |
| 2011-09-24 | University of Rio Grande | 5000m | 26:39 | 20th · 7th on team | 95.0 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-22 | Franklin Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 25:59.2 | 9th · 6th on team | 96.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Ironton Middle School XC Course | 5000m | 25:25 | 17th · 6th on team | 98.5 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Old Rome Locks | 5000m | 26:29.1 | 6th · 6th on team | 96.6 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-03 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 28:30.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 91.6 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 26:01 | 177th · 3rd on team | 96.5 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-22 | Old Rome Locks | 3218m | 17:09 | 20th · 6th on team | 90.8 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-11 | Fairview HS | 5000m | 25:52.1 | 63rd · 6th on team | 98.7 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-05 | Lion's Club Invitational | 3200m | 14:36.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-03 | South Point Quad #1 | 400m | 1:22.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2012-03-30 | Ironton Girls Invitational | 1600m | 7:06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2012-03-03 | Capital University HS Meet #2 | 800m | 3:07.69 | 30th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-03 | Capital University HS Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:02.89 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.027 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-29 | Arthur Lydiard Invitational | 1600m | 6:38 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-19 | South Point Quad+ #3 | 800m | 3:09.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2011-04-19 | South Point Quad+ #3 | 400m | 1:16.94 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-15 | CJT's Invitational | 3200m | 15:32.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Lion's Club Invitational | 3200m | 15:53.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 92.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2011-04-05 | South Point Quad #1 | 800m | 3:00 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-01 | Ironton Girls Invitational | 1600m | 7:13.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-01 | Ironton Girls Invitational | 3200m | 15:27.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | OHSAA Southeast Division 3 District Championships | 3200m | 13:58.58 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2010-05-15 | Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships | 3200m | 13:37.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-07 | Rock Hill Invitational | 800m | 2:45.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-01 | Friends of Coal Gazette Relays | 1600m | 6:14.07 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2010-04-23 | Fairland Invitational | 1600m | 6:15.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2010-04-16 | Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2010-04-13 | South Point Quad | 1600m | 6:16.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2010-04-13 | South Point Quad | 800m | 2:49.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2010-04-09 | Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational | 3200m | 13:50.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-06 | South Point All Comers Meet | 800m | 2:45.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-06 | South Point All Comers Meet | 1600m | 6:18.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2010-04-01 | Ironton Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-23 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:02.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | — | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2009-05-16 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:14.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-05-12 | Tigertown Grit & Guts Distance Festival | 1600m | 7:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2009-05-12 | Tigertown Grit & Guts Distance Festival | 1500m | 5:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.023 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-05-01 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:42.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-21 | South Point Triangular | 800m | 2:59.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2009-04-17 | Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational | 1600m | 6:52.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-14 | Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational | 800m | 2:57.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-02 | Race results → | 800m | 3:09.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.0 | — | PR R SR RSR |