Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:22.5 | 164th · 7th on team | 105.7 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 18:31.8 | 95th · 5th on team | 114.7 | -0.006 | |
| 2018-11-01 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 18:37 | 10th · 5th on team | 111.4 | -0.025 | CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 19:00 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 5000m | 18:28.1 | 32nd · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 18:29.5 | 55th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.006 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Pheasant Hill Golf course | 5000m | 18:41.8 | 23rd · 5th on team | 111.3 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Chenago Valley State Park | 4000m | 15:25 | 14th · 4th on team | 114.0 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 19:00.1 | 95th · 6th on team | 110.3 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 18:31.3 | 16th · 7th on team | 112.1 | -0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 18:44.6 | 50th · 6th on team | 112.4 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Maine-Endwell HS | 5000m | 18:37 | 18th · 7th on team | 107.6 | -0.051 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Pheasant Hill Golf course | 4345m | 16:09.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 19:38 | 115th · 7th on team | 107.7 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Oneonta HS | 5000m | 18:43.6 | 35th · 7th on team | 109.5 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Westlake HS | 5000m | 18:53.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 19:40 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 5000m | 19:14 | 19th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Maine Memorial Elementary School | 5000m | 18:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 18:43.7 | 81st · 7th on team | 110.2 | -0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Pheasant Hill Golf course | 5000m | 20:43.7 | 37th · 5th on team | 80.5 | -0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Hickories Park | 5000m | 20:38.9 | 68th · 7th on team | 96.1 | -0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-16 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 5000m | 21:44.3 | 73rd · 10th on team | 95.7 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Maine-Endwell HS | 4000m | 19:30 | 14th · 8th on team | 93.3 | +0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Pheasant Hill Golf course | 5000m | 20:24.3 | 28th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | Section IV Class A/B Championship | 800m | 2:13.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-05-16 | STAC Championships | 400m | 52.95 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Fast Times | 1600m | 4:42.5 | 15th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.036 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Golden Bear Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | 800m | 2:04.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.046 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | Section 4 State Qualifier | 600m | 1:28.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-15 | Section 4 Class Championships | 600m | 1:28.43 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-18 | Hurley Invitational | 600m | 1:28.83 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-04 | Quinney Invitational | 600m | 1:32.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2018-12-21 | Section IV Classic | 1000m | 2:56.23 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-12-15 | Finger Lakes Invitational (West) | 1000m | 2:50.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.036 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-12-01 | 607 Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Qualifier | 400m | 53.63 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Qualifier | 400m | 53.63 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-23 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Class A-B Championships | 200m | 24.82 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-23 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Class A-B Championships | 400m | 53.89 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-17 | STAC Championships | 200m | 24.93 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | Parkhurst Invitational | 400m | 55.98 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Golden Bear Invitational | 200m | 25.94 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | 400m | 53.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | NY-PA Invitational | 400m | 56.18 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-25 | Section 4 State Qualifier | 600m | 1:30.1 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-03 | Section 4 Class Championships | 600m | 1:31.88 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-19 | Hurley Invitational | 600m | 1:34.49 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-17 | Tully Spring Break Invitational | 800m | 2:17.39 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |