Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-01 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 21:16.7 | 33rd · 8th on team | 97.5 | -0.025 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 21:51 | 67th · 8th on team | 96.8 | -0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Whitney Point HS | 4828m | 21:51.9 | 48th · 10th on team | 97.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 5000m | 22:15 | 171st · 7th on team | 94.3 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 19:36 | 173rd · 7th on team | 98.5 | -0.061 | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Durgee Jr. HS | 4828m | 19:12.9 | 131st · 7th on team | 98.6 | -0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Chenago Valley State Park | 4000m | 18:15 | 90th · 8th on team | 96.3 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-02 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 21:07.5 | 36th · 10th on team | 98.3 | -0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 21:14.9 | 48th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 19:26.7 | 144th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | -0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Baldwinsville HS | 4747m | 20:10.2 | 118th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Chenago Valley State Park | 4000m | 18:42 | 47th · 4th on team | 94.8 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Westlake HS | 5000m | 20:36.1 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 21:30.6 | 40th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 19:40.3 | 206th · 7th on team | 96.5 | -0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 21:36.5 | 176th · 8th on team | 95.5 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Pheasant Hill Golf course | 5000m | 21:54.6 | 111th · 7th on team | 95.5 | -0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Hickories Park | 5000m | 22:31.8 | 114th · 5th on team | 88.1 | -0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 23:15.1 | 107th · 7th on team | 90.0 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-20 | Whitney Point HS | 5000m | 24:05.9 | 22nd · 6th on team | 89.0 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Pheasant Hill Golf course | 5000m | 25:47.7 | 138th · 10th on team | — | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | Section IV Class A/B Championship | tj | 40-01.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Section IV Class A/B Championship | tj | 39-06.50 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Section IV Class A/B Championship | 200m | 24.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-05-16 | STAC Championships | tj | 40-04.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Parkhurst Invitational | tj | 40-10.25 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Parkhurst Invitational | 200m | 24.67 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Golden Bear Invitational | tj | 40-11.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Golden Bear Invitational | 200m | 25.34 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | tj | 39-02.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | 200m | 25.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Square Deal Invite | tj | 39-09.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Section 4 State Qualifier | tj | 40-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-02-15 | Section 4 Class Championships | tj | 39-09.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-02-15 | Section 4 Class Championships | 300m | 41 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-01-18 | Hurley Invitational | tj | 40-11.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-01-18 | Hurley Invitational | 300m | 40.06 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2018-12-21 | Section IV Classic | tj | 41-08.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-12-21 | Section IV Classic | 300m | 39.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-15 | Finger Lakes Invitational (Central) | tj | 40-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-12-15 | Finger Lakes Invitational (Central) | 300m | 40.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-08 | Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational | tj | 40-06.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2018-12-01 | 607 Invitational | tj | 40-03.50 | — | — | -0.036 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Class A-B Championships | tj | 39-00.25 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-17 | STAC Championships | tj | 39-04.25 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Parkhurst Invitational | tj | 37-05.00 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Golden Bear Invitational | tj | 36-00.50 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Golden Bear Invitational | 400m | 57.54 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | tj | 38-04.75 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | 400m | 56.76 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Square Deal Invitational | tj | 39-03.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-04-14 | NY-PA Invitational | tj | 39-05.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-02-25 | Section 4 State Qualifier | tj | 39-06.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-02-03 | Section 4 Class Championships | tj | 36-08.75 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-11-25 | Section 4 Large School | lj | 16-02.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-11-25 | Section 4 Large School | 1000m | 3:19.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-18 | STAC Championships | tj | 34'05.00" | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2017-04-08 | Waite Molnar Invite | 800m | 2:22.38 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | 607 Invitational | tj | 35-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-01-21 | 607 Invitational | 1000m | 3:20.76 | 11th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-26 | Section IV Class B @ Waverly | tj | 35-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Golden Bear Invite | tj | 34'00.25" | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2016-01-29 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Class Championships | tj | 30'10.00" | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2016-01-09 | Southern Tier HS Invitational | tj | 30-02.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-01-09 | Southern Tier HS Invitational | 1000m | 3:39.02 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 90.4 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-12-12 | Bomber Invitational | tj | NF | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2015-12-12 | Bomber Invitational | 600m | 1:55.62 | 57th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-12-05 | Section 4 Age Group 9-10 | lj | 14'04.75" | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2015-12-05 | Section 4 Age Group 9-10 | 1600m | 6:23.68 | 43rd · 1st on team | 89.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |