Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:24.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.018 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 20:35.1 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 126.1 | -0.006 | |
| 2018-11-03 | Genesee Community College | 5000m | 20:01.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Marion Central HS | 5000m | 20:22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.012 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 20:31.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.006 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 18:48 | 35th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.061 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Durgee Jr. HS | 4828m | 18:43.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 21:24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | PSU Blue Course | 5000m | 19:46 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:59.1 | 46th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 22:11.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Parma Park | 4828m | 19:52.3 | 24th · 4th on team | 120.6 | -0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Marion Central HS | 5000m | 21:38 | 9th · 5th on team | 118.8 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:03.9 | 60th · 4th on team | 119.5 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 19:12.9 | 44th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Knox State Park | 4828m | 19:55.7 | 14th · 5th on team | 120.7 | -0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Pine Grove Junior High XC Course | 5000m | 21:13.1 | 29th · 5th on team | 121.8 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Marion Central HS | 5000m | 23:39 | 16th · 7th on team | 109.3 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 23:18 | 125th · 11th on team | 110.5 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Marion Central HS | 5000m | 22:36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 21:36.1 | 71st · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 22:51 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | Section 5 Class AA-CC Championships | 800m | 2:36.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-24 | Section 5 Class AA-CC Championships | 400m | 1:01.49 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | Monroe County Championships | 800m | 2:20.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.041 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | Wellsville Elks Spring Day | 3000m | 11:21.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Spartan Showdown | 800m | 2:25.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays | 1500m | 5:20.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Section 5 Class Championships | 600m | 1:45.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Section 5 Class Championships | 1000m | 3:14.58 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-08 | Section 5 RWTL #8 | 600m | 1:46.41 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Trent Walker / Cedric Jackson Invitational | 1000m | 3:17.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-08 | Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational | 1000m | 3:24.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-25 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships | 800m | 2:29.27 | 7th · 4th on team | 122.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | Monroe County Championships | 1500m | 5:06.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.041 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | His and Hers Invitational | 800m | 2:31.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-20 | Section 5/6 Battle of the West | 600m | 1:50.71 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-01-20 | Section 5/6 Battle of the West | 1000m | 3:18.85 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-15 | Section 5 RWTL #6 | 600m | 1:48.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-01-06 | Section 5 RWTL #5 | 600m | 1:48.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2017-12-30 | Section 5 RWTL #4 | 1000m | 3:26.63 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-02-04 | Section 5 RWTL #8: AC | 1000m | 3:34.51 | 22nd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |