Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Section 5 Championships Genesee Community College | 5000m | 21:29.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational Saratoga Spa Park | 4892m | 20:50.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Penfield/Irondequoit Invitational Harris Whalen Park | 5000m | 22:12.1 | 20th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | McQuaid Invitational Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:26.7 | 40th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -1.0% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 Championships Genesee Community College | 5000m | 21:42 | 17th · 4th on team | 118.1 | +2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Section 5 Finger Lakes League Marcus Whitman HS | 5000m | 23:39 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.2 | +5.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | McQuaid Invitational Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:15.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | NYSPHSAA Class C State XC Championships Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 22:59.9 | 72nd · 4th on team | 112.1 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Section 5 Championships Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 23:11.5 | 18th · 7th on team | 111.8 | +4.7% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Sec. 5 Finger Lakes League Championships Midlakes HS | 5000m | 21:41 | 13th · 4th on team | 122.2 | +7.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | McQuaid Invitational Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:54.7 | 76th · 7th on team | 112.0 | -1.0% | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | East Syracuse-Minoa Cross Country Invitational Pine Grove Junior High XC Course | 5000m | 20:58.5 | 24th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | NYSPHSAA Class D State Championships Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 21:22.6 | 53rd · 4th on team | 118.3 | +2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Section 5 Finger Lakes League Championships Finger Lakes Community College | 5000m | 22:21 | 14th · 4th on team | 118.1 | +6.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | 52nd McQuaid Invitational Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:24 | 25th · 4th on team | 114.7 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | McDaniel-Baxter Invitational Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 22:00.5 | 55th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | East Syracuse Minoa Invitational East Syracus Minoa | 5000m | 22:16.7 | 27th · 4th on team | 114.9 | +4.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bruce Bridgeman Invitational Finger Lakes Community College | 5000m | 23:43 | 26th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +6.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 Championships Victor HS | 5000m | 22:12.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | +3.9% | CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Finger Lakes League Championships Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 21:58 | 19th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | +0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Clarence Fall Classic 34th Annual Akron Falls Park | 4988m | 22:33.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | McQuaid 51st Invitational Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:47.2 | 28th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | Section V Class A-C Championships | 1500m | 5:33.39 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -3.1% | |
| 2019-05-24 | Section V Class A-C Championships | 3000m | 11:58.47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -3.1% | |
| 2019-05-17 | Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships | 3000m | 11:55.15 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2019-05-11 | LeRoy Invitational | 1500m | 5:27.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -2.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Brighton Relays | 3000m | 12:13.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-25 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships | 3000m | 11:32.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -3.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | Royal Comet Invitational | 3000m | 11:44.89 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -3.1% | SR |
| 2018-04-28 | His and Hers Invitational | 3000m | 12:19.38 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -2.2% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Brighton Relays | 3000m | 11:45.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-29 | His and Hers | 3000m | 11:39.43 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing