Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 21:30.3 | 31st · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 20:43 | 11th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.012 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:09.2 | 47th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.001 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 20:42.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Saint Bede Academy | 4828m | 22:08.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 22:10.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.057 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4860m | 22:04.3 | 34th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 21:58.3 | 25th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.047 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 26:26.5 | 244th · 6th on team | 94.2 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | TRAC Cross Country Conference Meet | 4828m | 25:44.6 | 35th · 8th on team | 96.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 25:20.6 | 46th · 6th on team | 104.2 | +0.057 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 23:43.1 | 102nd · 4th on team | 112.0 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 22:35.6 | 30th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:30.8 | 116th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-12 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4667m | 21:26.6 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 23:49.1 | 86th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 5000m | 25:14.4 | 46th · 4th on team | 102.8 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 24:40.1 | 127th · 4th on team | 104.0 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 23:57.9 | 74th · 4th on team | 104.6 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | Peoria Journal Star Honor Roll Meet | 1600m | 6:05.22 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-05-21 | Peoria Journal Star Honor Roll Meet | 3200m | 13:06.84 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-05-10 | IHSA 1A Girls Alleman Sectional | 1600m | 5:44.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Three Rivers Athletic Conference Girls Meet | 3200m | 12:48.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Three Rivers Athletic Conference Girls Meet | 1600m | 5:55.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Brockman Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-23 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed | 1600m | 6:00.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-23 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed | 100m | 15.87 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Rock Falls Rocket Invitational | 3200m | 13:02.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Rock Falls Rocket Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-17 | LaSalle-Peru CoEd Meet | 1600m | 6:02.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2018-04-17 | LaSalle-Peru CoEd Meet | 3200m | 14:13.92 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Bureau Valley Girls Invitational | 3200m | 12:50.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Bureau Valley Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2018-04-02 | Bureau Valley Quad | 1600m | 6:07.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Byron Indoor Classic | 1600m | 6:05.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-08 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed Meet #2 | 3200m | 13:33.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-08 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:18.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-03-01 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed Meet | 1600m | 6:13.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | IHSA 1A Girls Bureau Valley Sectional | 1600m | 5:58.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Three Rivers Conference Girls Championships | 1600m | 5:57.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-02 | Brockman Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Roger Washburn Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.07 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:05.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | LaSalle-Peru Co-Ed Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:46.35 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Don Gooden Invite | 800m | 2:48.66 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Byron Indoor Classic | 800m | 2:51.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-09 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:50.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-03-02 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:44.29 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |