Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 22:47 | 35th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.012 | |
| 2018-10-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:05.3 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-08 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4667m | 23:32.2 | 97th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.025 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 21:33.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Panther XC Invite | 4828m | 21:37.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Kewanee X-C Invitational | 4828m | 22:17.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 22:44.2 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 22:33 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:46 | 143rd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 21:23.6 | 26th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 22:18 | 35th · 5th on team | 114.3 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:01.6 | 46th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | 2017 Panther Invite | 4828m | 21:15.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 23:23.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.057 | CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4860m | 22:29.1 | 40th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 22:18.5 | 35th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 22:25 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:11 | 125th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 21:57 | 37th · 4th on team | 120.0 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 20:33 | 10th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:40.3 | 89th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-10 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4667m | 20:58.8 | 51st · 3rd on team | 118.2 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Lake Erie Country Club | 4828m | 22:35.5 | 8th · 4th on team | 110.5 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 22:54.1 | 18th · 4th on team | 115.3 | +0.057 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 22:13.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.015 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 23:41.6 | 99th · 5th on team | 112.1 | +0.047 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 24:53.3 | 54th · 6th on team | 103.2 | +0.033 | |
| 2015-10-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:12.5 | 144th · 5th on team | 111.3 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-12 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4667m | 22:34.4 | 137th · 4th on team | 109.0 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | 2015 Panther Invite | 4828m | 24:54.6 | 41st · 8th on team | 100.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 5000m | 23:36 | 29th · 5th on team | 109.9 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 23:23.8 | 83rd · 4th on team | 109.6 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 22:29.3 | 43rd · 4th on team | 111.5 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | IHSA 1A Girls Erie Sectional | 1600m | 6:44.66 | 16th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-22 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed Quad | 800m | 2:48.06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Rocket Invite | 300mh | 1:01.73 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-16 | 44th Annual Fulton Lady Steamer Invitational | 300mh | 59.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 1:00.55 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Don Gooden COED Invite | 300mh | 59.42 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Byron Indoor Classic | 1600m | 6:24.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-03-07 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:43.88 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-07 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet #2 | 800m | 2:47.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | IHSA 1A Girls Alleman Sectional | 800m | 2:40.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-10 | IHSA 1A Girls Alleman Sectional | 1600m | 6:14.68 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed | 800m | 2:43.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:42.77 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-19 | Clinton Girls Last Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:39.99 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-19 | Clinton Girls Last Chance Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.81 | 33rd · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.047 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | IHSA 1A Girls Bureau Valley Sectional | 800m | 2:38.57 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-04 | NUIC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:40.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:00.02 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Fulton Lady Steamer Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:44.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Don Gooden Invite | 800m | 2:44.33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-03-20 | Clinton Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:42.74 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | IHSA 1A Girls Bureau Valley Sectional | 800m | 2:41.36 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | TRAC Girls Conference Meet | 800m | 2:43.46 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-25 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed Meet | 800m | 2:54.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Fulton Invitational | 800m | 2:46.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | Bureau Valley Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:12.91 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-03-19 | Clinton Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:53.51 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-10 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed Meet #2 | 400m | 1:12.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |