Cross Country
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-30 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 27:40.9 | 73rd · 5th on team | 96.8 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Winslow Cross Country | 5000m | 27:13.6 | 27th · 3rd on team | 97.3 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-24 | Snowflake Invitational | shot | 24-07.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Snowflake Invitational | 200m | 30.92 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Snowflake Invitational | 100m | 14.23 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Cougar Invitational | shot | 26-03.00 | — | — | +0.012 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Cougar Invitational | 200m | 31.93 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.012 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Cougar Invitational | 100m | 14.8 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.012 | |
| 2019-03-22 | Mogollon Early Meet | shot | 25-03.00 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2019-03-22 | Mogollon Early Meet | 100m | 14.48 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
| 2019-03-22 | Mogollon Early Meet | 400m | 1:12.42 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Spring Break Invitational | shot | 25-04.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Spring Break Invitational | 100m | 14.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Spring Break Invitational | 200m | 30.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Spring Break Invitational | 400m | 1:13.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | AIA Division IV Championship | shot | 28-01.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | shot | 26-02.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 400m | 1:14.78 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 200m | 30.67 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 100m | 14.47 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Winslow Invite | shot | 26-03.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Winslow Invite | 200m | 32.41 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Winslow Invite | 100m | 14.62 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-10 | Mustang Classic | shot | 26-03.50 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2018-04-10 | Mustang Classic | 100m | 14.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Lake Powell Invitational | shot | 26-04.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Lake Powell Invitational | shot | 26-05.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Lake Powell Invitational | 100m | 13.8 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Lake Powell Invitational | 400m | 1:18.01 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Lake Powell Invitational | 100m | 14.73 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Lake Powell Invitational | 200m | 31.81 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Wingate Shash Invitational | shot | 26-03.00 | — | — | +0.029 | |
| 2018-03-31 | Wingate Shash Invitational | 100m | 14.76 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.029 | |
| 2018-03-31 | Wingate Shash Invitational | 400m | 1:16.1 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.029 | |
| 2018-03-16 | Spring Break Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-03-09 | Round Valley Invitational | shot | 29-05.25 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2018-03-09 | Round Valley Invitational | 200m | 32.06 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Round Valley Invitational | 400m | 1:12.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Round Valley Invitational | 100m | 14.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-21 | Winslow Invite | shot | 24-10.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Winslow Invite | 100m | 14.8 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Page Merchants | shot | 25-05.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2017-03-31 | Joseph City Invitational | shot | 25-07.00 | — | — | +0.000 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-27 | MVHS LAST CHANCE DAY 2 | shot | 25-06.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2016-04-27 | MVHS LAST CHANCE DAY 2 | 100m | 14.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Winslow Invite | shot | 26-11.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Winslow Invite | 100m | 15.17 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Bill Slade Invitational | shot | 25-08.50 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Bill Slade Invitational | 200m | 31.39 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Bill Slade Invitational | 100m | 14.56 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Page Invitational | 100m | 15.13 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Page Invitational | 200m | 31.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Page Invitational | 200m | 31.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Page Invitational | 400m | 1:11.51 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Page Invitational | 100m | 14.41 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-25 | Page Multi | 200m | 31.49 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-25 | Page Multi | 400m | 1:15.46 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-25 | Page Multi | 100m | 14.68 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-16 | Mustang Classic | 200m | 32.21 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-16 | Mustang Classic | 100m | 15.08 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |