Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012 | 200m | 27.37 | 21st · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2012-05-10 | Region III Championships | 200m | 26.54 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2012-05-10 | Region III Championships | 200m | 26.81 | 11th · 6th on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2012-05-10 | Region III Championships | 400m | 1:02.45 | 11th · 5th on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2012-05-10 | Region III Championships | 400m | 1:01.45 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2012-05-09 | Region III Championships | 200m | 26.54 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-09 | Region III Championships | 200m | 26.81 | 11th · 6th on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2012-05-09 | Region III Championships | 400m | 1:02.45 | 11th · 5th on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2012-05-09 | Region III Championships | 400m | 1:01.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 400m | 1:01.68 | 53rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-28 | Davis Invitational 2012 | 400m | 1:02.14 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Taylorsville Invitational 2012 | 400m | 1:01.73 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Grizzlie Invitational | 400m | 1:01.86 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Grizzlie Invitational | 200m | 28.01 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-30 | Herriman Mustang Meet 2012 | 200m | 28.24 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-30 | Herriman Mustang Meet 2012 | 400m | 1:03.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 400m | 1:03.35 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2012-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 400m | 1:03.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-12 | 2011 Region III Championships | lj | 14-04.25 | — | — | +3.3% | |
| 2011-05-12 | 2011 Region III Championships | 400m | 1:02.24 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +3.3% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Taylorsville Invitational | 400m | 1:02.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Taylorsville Invitational | 100m | 13.77 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2011-04-06 | Copper Hills. vs West Jordan | lj | 13-07.50 | — | — | +3.3% | |
| 2011-04-06 | Copper Hills. vs West Jordan | 100m | 13.73 | 6th · 5th on team | — | +3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | UVU Invite | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2011-04-02 | UVU Invite | 400m | 1:02.21 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +2.2% | SR |
| 2011-04-01 | Davis Invitational 2011 | lj | 13-07.75 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2011-04-01 | Davis Invitational 2011 | 400m | 1:03.53 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-06 | Region 3 Championships | lj | 13-11.50 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2010-05-06 | Region 3 Championships | 400m | 1:01.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2010-05-06 | Region 3 Championships | 400m | 1:04.32 | 13th · 7th on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | 300mh | 52.59 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Race results → | 200m | 28.54 | 31st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-07 | Race results → | 100mh | 20.3 | 8th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-06 | Region III Championships | 300mh | 53.82 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-01 | Riverton @ West Jordan | 100m | 13.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-01 | Riverton @ West Jordan | 200m | 29.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | Intrasquad Meet @ West Jordan High | 100m | 14.84 | 8th · 8th on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | Intrasquad Meet @ West Jordan High | 100mh | 22.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |