Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 10000m | 31:04.6 | 79th · 6th on team | 113.8 | -0.121 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Kapi?olani Regional Park | 8000m | 24:37 | 8th · 5th on team | 119.5 | -0.108 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 24:33 | 88th · 5th on team | 115.7 | -0.138 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Sydney R. Marovitz Golf Course | 8000m | 24:13.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.136 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Colfax Golf Club | 10000m | 30:25.3 | 55th · 4th on team | 118.8 | -0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | University of California, Riverside | 8000m | 24:02.4 | 10th · 5th on team | 114.0 | -0.169 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 24:51.8 | 208th · 7th on team | 117.3 | -0.126 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Sydney R. Marovitz Golf Course | 8000m | 24:17.1 | 62nd · 7th on team | 117.4 | -0.136 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | University of California, Riverside | 8000m | 24:01 | 28th · 4th on team | 112.6 | -0.169 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Blacklake Golf Resort | 8000m | 25:16.4 | 34th · 8th on team | 115.7 | -0.120 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Baylands Park | 8000m | 24:05.9 | 18th · 5th on team | 114.0 | -0.174 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Springfield Country Club | 8000m | 24:48.7 | 43rd · 9th on team | 114.4 | -0.146 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Cal Poly Campus Course | 6000m | 18:37 | 14th · 6th on team | 114.7 | -0.132 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Baylands Park, Sunnyvale, CA | 8000m | 24:56.6 | 95th · 6th on team | 110.5 | -0.174 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Micke Grove Park | 8000m | 26:02.6 | 22nd · 9th on team | 109.8 | -0.150 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Agricultural Operations Course | 8000m | 24:52.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.171 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | UCSB Lagoon | 8000m | 26:27.2 | 16th · 5th on team | 111.8 | -0.134 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-21 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 16:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.7 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-20 | Jesuit High School | 5000m | 15:32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 141.3 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Elk Grove High School | 5000m | 16:30.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.8 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Jesuit High School | 5000m | 15:38.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 140.2 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2021-02-13 | Jesuit High School | 4908m | 15:23.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 138.8 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-06 | Jesuit High School | 5000m | 15:43.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 138.7 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2020-11-23 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 15:57.3 | 42nd · 10th on team | 136.6 | +0.013 | |
| 2020-10-11 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 16:25 | 14th · 3rd on team | 133.5 | +0.013 | |
| 2020-09-27 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 15:18.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 143.4 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:33.3 | 27th · 3rd on team | 142.1 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 16:13 | 6th · 4th on team | 137.0 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Johnson-Springview Park | 5000m | 16:08.7 | 9th · 5th on team | 133.5 | +0.017 | |
| 2019-10-26 | Jesuit High School | 3200m | 9:28.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 138.1 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Johnson-Springview Park | 5000m | 16:05.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 133.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:31.7 | 116th · 6th on team | 134.2 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 15:50.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 131.6 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Cherry Island Soccer Complex | 4828m | 16:22 | 10th · 3rd on team | 128.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 16:03.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 137.1 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 16:26.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.070 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Maidu Park | 4000m | 12:36 | 6th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-17 | Ancil Hoffman Park | 4361m | 14:16.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.5 | +0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 19:05.6 | 71st · 9th on team | 118.0 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-25 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:16.3 | 27th · 13th on team | 117.2 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 11:32.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.126 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3411m | 11:50 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Jesuit High School | 3200m | 10:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Johnson-Springview Park | 3700m | 12:27.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:52.7 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 3218m | 10:59.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Cherry Island Soccer Complex | 3089m | 10:15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Newhall Community Park | 3218m | 11:42.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.115 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3379m | 12:04.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Lagoon Valley Park | 3218m | 12:06.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.161 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Ancil Hoffman Park | 4361m | 15:30 | 11th · 11th on team | 126.2 | +0.062 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3411m | — | — | — | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-06 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 8:50 | 4th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.071 | |
| 2016-10-23 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 8:43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.071 | CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Gibson Ranch | 3218m | 12:03.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Granite Park | 2414m | 8:22 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Granite Park | 2253m | 8:13.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.053 | CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 2253m | 8:06.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-08 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 8:40 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Granite Park | 2414m | 8:36 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Granite Park | 2253m | 8:07 | 9th · 5th on team | 133.1 | -0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 2253m | 8:11.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 133.2 | -0.051 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-19 | Granite Park | 2011m | 7:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.5 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-13 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 8:53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 139.8 | -0.071 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | 3ksteeple | 8:39.89 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | 2026 BIG West Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 8:46.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-05-08 | 2026 BIG West Conference Championships | 5000m | 14:26.29 | 6th · 5th on team | 114.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Aztec Coastal Classic | 5000m | 14:17.71 | 12th · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | West DI First-Round - NCAA Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 8:42.47 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-17 | 2025 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 8:42.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | 2025 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 14:34.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Occidental Invitational | 1500m | 3:44.58 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Stanford Invitational | 3ksteeple | 8:49.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Mark Conover Classic | 1500m | 3:46.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | 2025 Ben Brown Invite | 5000m | 14:01.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | BIG West Conference Championships | 5000m | 14:56.22 | 23rd · 9th on team | 110.8 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | BIG West Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:18.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Occidental Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:03.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:16.95 | 55th · 2nd on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 5000m | 14:45.71 | 52nd · 7th on team | 110.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Mark Conover Classic | 2ksteeple | 5:51.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-08 | 2024 UCSB Multi's & Invitational | 1500m | 3:56.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-11 | Washington Husky Classic | 5000m | 15:03.3 | 74th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | UW Invitational | 3000m | 8:29.59 | 66th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | Marauder Invitational D#lta League Schools | 3200m | 9:46.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-06-05 | Marauder Invitational D#lta League Schools | 800m | 2:02.56 | 4th · 3rd on team | 124.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 | 1600m | 4:29.57 | 30th · 5th on team | 124.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Delta: Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis | 800m | 2:00.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Delta: Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis | 1600m | 4:17.12 | 4th · 4th on team | 132.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:20.68 | 25th · 3rd on team | 130.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Delta: Cosumnes Oaks @ Jesuit/ St. Francis | 3200m | 10:21.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Delta: Cosumnes Oaks @ Jesuit/ St. Francis | 800m | 2:02.98 | 5th · 5th on team | 124.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Delta: Jesuit/Saint Francis at Davis Sr. | 800m | 2:00.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Delta: Jesuit/Saint Francis at Davis Sr. | 1600m | 4:19.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.3 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Delta: Sheldon @ Jesuit/St. Francis | 1600m | 4:26.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Delta: Sheldon @ Jesuit/St. Francis | 3200m | 10:39.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-14 | Delta: Sheldon @ Jesuit/St. Francis | 800m | 1:59.77 | 5th · 4th on team | 128.0 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Jesuit/St. Francis Time Trials | 1200m | 3:07.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Jesuit/St. Francis Time Trials | 300m | 38.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Sundown Track Series Meet #3 | 3200m | 9:19.87 | 13th · 13th on team | 132.2 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-12-05 | SUNDOWN 5000 | 5000m | 15:42.24 | 11th · 11th on team | 125.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | Holy Spikes! | 1600m | 4:23.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-19 | Sheldon Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:51.4 | 26th · 5th on team | 116.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Halden Invitational | 3200m | 10:06.12 | 10th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Delta League, Elk Grove, Jesuit/St. Francis @ Davis Senior High | 800m | 2:16.06 | 7th · 5th on team | 112.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Delta League, Elk Grove, Jesuit/St. Francis @ Davis Senior High | 1600m | 4:44.14 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Delta: Cosumnes Oaks @ Jesuit/St. Francis | 3200m | 9:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Delta: Franklin and Pleasant Grove vs Jesuit/St Francis | 1600m | 4:42.92 | 5th · 4th on team | 121.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-27 | Delta: Franklin and Pleasant Grove vs Jesuit/St Francis | 800m | 2:19.26 | 8th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-22 | Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival | 1600m | 4:39.76 | 31st · 5th on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Delta: Sheldon @ Jesuit/St. Francis | 1600m | 4:47.5 | 5th · 4th on team | 119.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-04 | Holy Spikes! | 3200m | 9:59.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-04 | Holy Spikes! | 800m | 2:06.98 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-02 | 15th Annual CSUS HS Track Classic | 1600m | 4:38.15 | 18th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-19 | Time Trials | 1200m | 3:21.4 | 6th · 6th on team | 122.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals | 1600m | 4:52.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals | 3200m | 10:41.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials | 3200m | 10:41.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Sheldon Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:48 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | Delta: Grant, Jesuit/St. Francis @ Monterey Trail | 800m | 2:15.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Delta: Grant, Jesuit/St. Francis @ Monterey Trail | 1600m | 5:00.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2018-04-18 | Delta-Franklin and Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis | 3200m | 10:47.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-04 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon | 1600m | 4:59.54 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-04 | Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon | 800m | 2:16.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-21 | Delta-Elk Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis | 1600m | 5:11.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-21 | Delta-Elk Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis | 800m | 2:33.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 99.9 | -0.032 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 9:59.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:41.42 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-21 | Stockton Saints Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-07 | PAL Championship | 800m | 2:22.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-07 | PAL Championship | 1600m | 5:04.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | Sheldon Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:17.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-23 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 800m | 2:27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-23 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 400m | 1:05.54 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-23 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-02 | PAL Practice Meet #1 | 800m | 2:25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-02 | PAL Practice Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 1500m | 5:10.28 | 38th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 3000m | 10:47.46 | 16th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-15 | PAL - Championship Meet | 800m | 2:22.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-15 | PAL - Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:09.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-01 | PAL Practice Meet # 3 | 1600m | 5:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2016-05-01 | PAL Practice Meet # 3 | 800m | 2:23.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Sheldon Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:07.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 129.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-24 | PAL Practice Meet # 2 | 800m | 2:25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-24 | PAL Practice Meet # 2 | 100m | 14.74 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-24 | PAL Practice Meet # 2 | 1600m | 5:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-17 | PAL Practice Meet # 1 | 1600m | 5:16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-17 | PAL Practice Meet # 1 | 800m | 2:30 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-17 | PAL Practice Meet # 1 | 400m | 1:06.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-03 | PAL - JV Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:44.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2015-05-03 | PAL - JV Championship Meet | 800m | 2:39.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2015-05-03 | PAL - JV Championship Meet | 100m | 15.44 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-26 | PAL Practice Meet # 2 | 1600m | 5:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-26 | PAL Practice Meet # 2 | 800m | 2:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-26 | PAL Practice Meet # 2 | 100m | 15.54 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-10 | PAL-JV Championship Meet | 1mile | 5:57.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-10 | PAL-JV Championship Meet | 440y | 1:16.74 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2014-05-10 | PAL-JV Championship Meet | 880y | 2:51.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-27 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | lj | 10'6" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2014-04-27 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 440y | 1:16.84 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2014-04-27 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-13 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | 440y | 1:15.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-13 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | 100m | 15.84 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-13 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | 880y | 2:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-06 | PAL Practice Meet #1 | 1mile | 6:03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |