Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:12.8 | 41st · 1st on team | 117.6 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 21:50.1 | 77th · 6th on team | 120.8 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Genesee Community College | 5000m | 21:07.3 | 12th · 5th on team | 121.9 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:43.3 | 39th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Midlakes HS | 5000m | 22:16 | 11th · 4th on team | 119.4 | +5.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:18.5 | 55th · 7th on team | 117.2 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Parma Park | 4828m | 20:44.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:54.5 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | +2.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 21:17.2 | 102nd · 9th on team | 110.5 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 23:54.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 109.1 | +2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 21:36.5 | 75th · 6th on team | 108.8 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 22:48 | 23rd · 7th on team | 113.6 | +2.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-10 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 18:17.6 | 57th · 6th on team | 112.5 | +2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | Section V Class A-C Championships | 800m | 2:36.27 | 15th · 5th on team | 117.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2019-05-24 | Section V Class A-C Championships | 2ksteeple | 7:58.17 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | Monroe County Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:15.42 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Marion Invitational | 800m | 2:32.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Section 5 Class Championships | 1500m | 5:40.31 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Section 5 Class Championships | 1000m | 3:32.39 | 10th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Section 5 Class Championships | 3000m | 11:25.31 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.6% | |
| 2019-01-26 | Trent Walker / Cedric Jackson Invitational | 3000m | 11:16.03 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-25 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships | 3000m | 11:57.71 | 13th · 6th on team | 116.7 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-25 | NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class A Championships | 1500m | 5:23.51 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-19 | Monroe County Championships | 1500m | 5:15.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | Marion Invitational | 3000m | 11:26.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Runnin' Cadet Classic | 1500m | 5:24.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2018-04-28 | His and Hers Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:40.66 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-02-02 | Section 5 RWTL #8 | 1500m | 5:23.21 | 8th · 4th on team | 119.2 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-01-06 | Section 5 RWTL #5 | 1500m | 5:33.72 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-30 | Section 5 RWTL #4 | 3000m | 11:51.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-12-08 | Section 5 RWTL #1-Central | 1000m | 3:31.84 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | Runnin' Cadet Showdown | 2ksteeple | 9:03.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-16 | Section 5 Sectional Championships | 3000m | 12:02.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-02-04 | Section 5 RWTL #8: BD | 1000m | 3:30.96 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-01-28 | Section 5 RWTL-Class BD | 3000m | 12:11.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-12-12 | Section 5 RWTL #1 - Central | 1500m | 6:02.9 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |