Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 16:47 | 92nd · 5th on team | 124.7 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Hampshire High School | 4828m | 17:21.6 | 48th · 5th on team | 121.7 | +0.017 | |
| 2018-10-13 | Hampshire High School | 4828m | 16:40.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +0.017 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 17:48.3 | 43rd · 5th on team | 120.6 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 16:37 | 11th · 5th on team | 121.2 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Hoover Park | 4828m | 17:23.4 | 51st · 4th on team | 117.9 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Kaneland High School | 4828m | 17:34.2 | 80th · 5th on team | 120.4 | +0.020 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:28.3 | 294th · 4th on team | 117.5 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-30 | Lisle Community Park | 4828m | 18:44 | 27th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Kaneland High School | 4828m | 19:12.2 | 116th · 6th on team | 108.8 | +0.020 | CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Rock Cut State Park | 4667m | 19:36 | 32nd · 7th on team | 104.9 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Afton Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:16.5 | 76th · 6th on team | 108.1 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 18:31 | 18th · 9th on team | 108.7 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-17 | Randall Oaks Recreation Center | 4779m | 18:12.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Veteran Acres Park | 5000m | 19:35 | 26th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Lisle Community Park | 4000m | 14:29 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Hoover Park | 4828m | 19:17 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +0.003 | CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Kaneland High School | 4828m | 18:52.8 | 65th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.020 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Emricson Park | 4828m | 19:08.9 | 137th · 7th on team | 114.3 | +0.064 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Kaneland Elburn Woods | 4828m | 20:13.2 | 59th · 7th on team | 106.5 | +0.055 | |
| 2015-10-19 | Veteran Acres Park | 5000m | 19:38.1 | 29th · 4th on team | 114.3 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Veteran Acres Park | 5000m | 20:12.1 | 52nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Lisle Community Park | 4000m | 15:16 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Hoover Park | 4828m | 18:49.6 | 22nd · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Kaneland Elburn Woods | 4828m | 19:45 | 71st · 3rd on team | 109.0 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Rockford College | 3218m | 12:44.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Rock Cut State Park | 4023m | 16:37.1 | 18th · 8th on team | 104.4 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-01 | Afton Forest Preserve | 4023m | 16:54.1 | 51st · 5th on team | 103.3 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Fox Valley Conference Outdoor Championships | pv | 9-08.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Northern Illinois Invitational | pv | 8' 8" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Meet results → | Boys Pole Vault Varsity | 8' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-18 | Central HS Varsity Rocket Relays | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Central HS Varsity Rocket Relays | 800m | 2:16.57 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Al Bohrer Invite | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-12 | Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 9' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-09 | Byron Indoor Preview | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.035 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Fox Valley Conference Boys Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Meet results → | Boys Pole Vault Varsity | 9' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-05-04 | Northern Illinois Invite | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Rocket Relays | pv | 8'0" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 8' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-19 | Rocket Relays | 400m | 57.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-15 | FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Meet results → | Boys High Jump Fresh/Soph | 4' 11" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-22 | Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays | 200m | 26.13 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays | 400m | 1:00.77 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |