Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 20:23.7 | 68th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.000 | |
| 2018-11-03 | Nashua High School South | 5000m | 19:19 | 21st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 20:21.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.000 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 21:35.5 | 42nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Black Bear Invitational | 5000m | 20:56 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 21:17 | 42nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.000 | CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | 2018 Oyster River Bobcat XC Invitational | 5000m | 20:46.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 129.4 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 19:17.9 | 47th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-11-04 | Nashua High School South | 5000m | 18:44 | 25th · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 19:36.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.000 | CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | 2017 CVC XC Championship | 4989m | 19:09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.9 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Belmont HS | 5020m | 19:22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 18:59.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.022 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 20:28 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.000 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 22:42 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | 2017 Gilford at Gunstock Cross Country Invitational | 5000m | 20:59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 25:52.5 | 261st · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Nashua High School South | 5000m | 18:44.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 19:27 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.000 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Hanover High School | 5000m | 19:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Belmont High School | 5142m | 20:31.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.5 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Coe-Brown Northwood Academy | 5000m | 19:44 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 20:22 | 11th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.000 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Storrs Pond Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-14 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:39.3 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 130.5 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-11-07 | Nashua High School South | 5000m | 19:07.4 | 25th · 2nd on team | 131.4 | -0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-31 | 2015 NHIAA XC Division Championships | 5000m | 19:45.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 128.5 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Black Bear Cross Country Invitational | 5000m | 20:14 | 15th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 20:40 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.049 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 20:01 | 18th · 3rd on team | 129.1 | -0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | NHIAA Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:14.24 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-25 | NHIAA D2 Championship | 1600m | 5:21.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-25 | NHIAA D2 Championship | 800m | 2:25.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | Hanover Last Chance Meet 2019 | 1600m | 5:17.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-17 | Hanover Last Chance Meet 2019 | 800m | 2:27.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-05-11 | CVC Championships at Hanover (Results) | 3200m | 11:49.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2019-05-11 | CVC Championships at Hanover (Results) | 1600m | 5:21.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-07 | CVC North Qualifier | 1600m | 5:20.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | CVC North Qualifier | 3200m | 11:58.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2019-04-30 | Hanover Home Meet 30 April 2019 | 1600m | 5:31.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | Hanover Home Meet 30 April 2019 | 800m | 2:31.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Merrimack Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Merrimack Valley Invitational | 3200m | 12:24.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.036 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-09 | New England Championship | 1600m | 5:26.44 | 20th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-06-02 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:15.53 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2018-05-26 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:26.93 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-26 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:12.37 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-17 | Hanover - Bellows Falls Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:32.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Hanover - Bellows Falls Dual Meet | 800m | 2:27.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2018-05-08 | CVC North Qualifier | 3200m | 12:03.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | CVC North Qualifier | 1600m | 5:23.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | 4 May Hanover Home Meet | 1600m | 5:41.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2018-05-04 | 4 May Hanover Home Meet | 3200m | 12:22.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Hanover NH Home Meet | 800m | 2:29.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | Hanover NH Home Meet | 400m | 1:05.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:29.6 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:30.67 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-10 | New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 5:07.56 | 14th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.055 | |
| 2017-06-03 | NHIAA Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:07.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.037 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-27 | NHIAA Division II State | 1600m | 5:08.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-27 | NHIAA Division II State | 3200m | 11:30.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2017-05-18 | Hanover Meet 18 May | 800m | 2:26.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | CVC Championship | 3200m | 11:28.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | CVC Championship | 1600m | 5:10.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-09 | CVC North Qualifier | 1600m | 5:14.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-09 | CVC North Qualifier | 3200m | 11:37.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:22.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 11:25.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | Hanover Home Meet | 3200m | 11:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:27.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | Hanover Home Meet | 1600m | 5:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Merrimack Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.95 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Merrimack Valley Invitational | 3200m | 11:57.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2017-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 12:56.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-25 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:34.54 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2016-05-17 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:34.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | CVC Championship | 1600m | 5:35.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | CVC Championship | 3200m | 12:11.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-10 | CVC North Qualifier | 1600m | 5:38.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-10 | CVC North Qualifier | 3200m | 12:20.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:34.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 12:21.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:42.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 12:25.6 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |