Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 20:05.9 | 79th · 11th on team | 97.9 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 22:26.6 | 221st · 14th on team | 88.9 | +0.004 | CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 21:03.5 | 102nd · 22nd on team | 93.8 | +0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:17.3 | 493rd · 23rd on team | 89.7 | -0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Matthews Middle School | 5000m | 22:07.1 | 96th · 10th on team | 94.1 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-16 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 20:31.8 | 144th · 19th on team | 95.3 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Stuart Sport Complex | 5000m | 23:41.4 | 133rd · 10th on team | 85.9 | -0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 20:43 | 211th · 18th on team | 96.3 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 2655m | 10:41 | 97th · 25th on team | 99.5 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:49.2 | 453rd · 27th on team | 95.0 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Matthews Middle School | 4747m | 21:26.6 | 113th · 13th on team | 91.1 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-14 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 21:26.8 | 226th · 23rd on team | 91.1 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4908m | 21:22.7 | 200th · 18th on team | 91.1 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 26:26.9 | 413th · 22nd on team | 75.7 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 26:51.5 | 213th · 11th on team | 74.8 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-16 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 23:20.1 | 262nd · 22nd on team | 83.2 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4828m | 22:49.8 | 228th · 18th on team | 85.8 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 23:46.8 | 411th · 16th on team | 83.6 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 25:49.2 | 118th · 7th on team | 77.5 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 3106m | 14:08.2 | 196th · 10th on team | 86.6 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | DuKane Conference Outdoor Boys Championships | 300mh | 41.61 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-10 | DuKane Conference Outdoor Boys Championships | 110mh | 15.52 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-03 | 87th ANNUAL DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS | 300mh | 42.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-03 | 87th ANNUAL DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS | 110mh | 15.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Red Ribbon Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Red Ribbon Invitational | 300mh | 41.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Red Ribbon Invitational | 110mh | 16 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Wheaton North | Wheaton Warrenville South Dual | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Wheaton North | Wheaton Warrenville South Dual | 200m | 23.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Wheaton North | Wheaton Warrenville South Dual | 100m | 11.76 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Red Grange Invitational | hj | 5-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Red Grange Invitational | 110mh | 16.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Red Grange Invitational | 300mh | 42.48 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-16 | West Aurora Boys Tri(WWS-Bat) | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-16 | West Aurora Boys Tri(WWS-Bat) | 300mh | 42.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 Metea Valley Boys Invitational | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 Metea Valley Boys Invitational | 110mh | 16.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 Metea Valley Boys Invitational | 300mh | 42.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 Metea Valley Boys Invitational | 110mh | 16.62 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Wheaton North Best Four Invitational | hj | 5'06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Wheaton North Best Four Invitational | 110mh | 16.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Wheaton North Best Four Invitational | 300mh | 41.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-07 | WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-03-07 | WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 | 55mh | 9.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-03-01 | York Boys Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-01 | York Boys Invite | 600m | 1:33.61 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-01 | York Boys Invite | 55mh | 8.58 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-15 | WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #1 | hj | 5-05.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-02-15 | WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #1 | 55mh | 8.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2019-02-02 | Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -0.034 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | IHSA 3A Boys Glenbard North Sectional | 110mh | 16.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-18 | IHSA 3A Boys Glenbard North Sectional | 300mh | 41.39 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | DuPage Boys County Invite | 300mh | 41.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | DuPage Boys County Invite | 110mh | 16.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Red Ribbon Invitational | 300mh | 43.46 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | NC vs WWS (Boys) | 400m | 53.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | NC vs WWS (Boys) | 110mh | 16.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Red Grange Invitational | 110mh | 16.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-10 | WWS vs GBN Duel Meet | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-03-08 | WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Central | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-03-08 | WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Central | 55mh | 8.68 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-08 | WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Central | 400m | 57.74 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-08 | WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Central | 55m | 7.42 | 32nd · 20th on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-23 | WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Aurora | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-02-23 | WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Aurora | 55mh | 9.03 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2018-02-16 | WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-02-16 | WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central | 55mh | 9.08 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Dupage Valley Conference Boys Championships | 300mh | 43.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | Dupage Valley Conference Boys Championships | 110mh | 17.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | Waubonsie Valley "Red Ribbon" Invitational | 110mh | 18.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Wheaton North Best 4 Invite | 110mh | 21.45 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2017-03-17 | DVC Boys Indoor Conference | 55mh | 8.96 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-09 | WWS vs GW, PC & SE | 55mh | 8.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-09 | WWS vs GW, PC & SE | 400m | 1:02.01 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2017-02-17 | WWS vs NC & Bartlett | 55mh | 9.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-10 | WWS Boys Time Trials | 400m | 1:00.47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2017-02-10 | WWS Boys Time Trials | 55mh | 10.33 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-06 | DuPage County Boys Championships | 110mh | 19.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | DVC JV Open | 110mh | 19.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | WWS vs Waubonsie Valley | 110mh | 21.83 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | WWS vs Waubonsie Valley | 300mh | 50.52 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | WWS @ Lake Park & Naperville Central | 110mh | 24.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | WWS @ Lake Park & Naperville Central | 200m | 28.34 | 28th · 15th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | WWS @ Lake Park & Naperville Central | 400m | 1:02.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Indoor Best Marks | 400m | 59.43 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-26 | WWS vs WA & WV | 55mh | 10.29 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-26 | WWS vs WA & WV | 400m | 1:00.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-19 | WWS vs NC & Bartlett | 55mh | 11.05 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-19 | WWS vs NC & Bartlett | 55m | 7.59 | 17th · 13th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |