Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 21:25.2 | 71st · 2nd on team | 101.0 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 22:42.4 | 69th · 10th on team | 100.6 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Twin birch Gold course | 5000m | 24:49.1 | 16th · 10th on team | 91.3 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 23:32.8 | 91st · 2nd on team | 94.2 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 22:33.1 | 69th · 8th on team | 100.9 | +0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Grandview golf course | 5000m | 24:05.9 | 26th · 8th on team | 96.3 | +0.085 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Elk Rapids HS | 5000m | 25:09 | 17th · 9th on team | 88.5 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 26:50.8 | 66th · 5th on team | 85.9 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 23:29.6 | 143rd · 7th on team | 93.7 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 21:12.6 | 61st · 4th on team | 103.2 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 20:32.3 | 25th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Boyne Mountain Resort | 5000m | 22:37.3 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 98.4 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 21:48 | 17th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | 21:12.4 | 27th · 9th on team | 106.6 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Grayling - Hanson Hills Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:01.8 | 32nd · 7th on team | 103.1 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 22:18.1 | 39th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | +0.057 | |
| 2020-09-22 | Grandview golf course | 5000m | 24:49.9 | 51st · 8th on team | 94.2 | +0.085 | CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Elk Rapids HS | 5000m | 22:13.8 | 17th · 9th on team | 99.0 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 22:09.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 102.5 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-02 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 23:44.3 | 52nd · 9th on team | 92.5 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-21 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 25:03.4 | 51st · 8th on team | 90.3 | +0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 23:17.2 | 171st · 10th on team | 97.0 | +0.060 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 23:05.3 | 103rd · 10th on team | 93.3 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 23:00.4 | 140th · 7th on team | 94.8 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-17 | Centennial Golf Club | 3218m | 14:49.8 | 45th · 7th on team | 95.9 | +0.087 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 20:37.8 | 112th · 1st on team | 104.8 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 21:24.7 | 76th · 9th on team | 100.2 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Charlevoix HS | 3218m | 13:23 | 61st · 10th on team | 102.7 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Pine River | 5000m | 23:09.5 | 42nd · 8th on team | 98.7 | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Grayling - Hanson Hills Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:22.8 | 45th · 9th on team | 93.9 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Grandview golf course | 5000m | 24:02.6 | 26th · 9th on team | 96.6 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 23:23.9 | 146th · 6th on team | 97.2 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-29 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 25:25.7 | 90th · 10th on team | 84.2 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Jean Burns Farm | 3218m | 15:23.1 | 78th · 8th on team | 92.0 | +0.075 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 13:46.9 | 113th · 5th on team | 88.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 14:11 | 28th · 7th on team | 114.8 | -0.003 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Pine River | 3218m | 18:45.9 | 83rd · 17th on team | 92.2 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Courtade Elementary | 3218m | 19:00.8 | 97th · 6th on team | 89.7 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 1770m | 11:25.4 | 44th · 2nd on team | 78.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Courtade Elementary | 1609m | 7:45.5 | 79th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.065 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | LMC Conference Championship (Hosted by Boyne City) - 5.25.22 | 800m | 2:26.05 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Mason County Central | 800m | 2:31.46 | 25th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Kalkaska Last Chance | 800m | 2:37.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Kalkaska Last Chance | 1600m | 5:44.34 | 11th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Bruce Garland Relays | 1600m | 5:40.9 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Lake City Invitational | 800m | 2:30.54 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Boyne Invitational - May 3rd, 2022 | 800m | 2:35.53 | 20th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Harbor Springs Ram Scram | 1600m | 5:40.34 | 18th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Harbor Springs Ram Scram | 800m | 2:34 | 18th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Rodes Relays | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | Lake Michigan Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:50.68 | 16th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2021-05-22 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ East Jordan | 800m | 2:26.75 | 18th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-17 | Kalkaska Invitational | 800m | 2:30.53 | 14th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Kalkaska Invitational | 400m | 1:03.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Bruce Garland Relays | 1600m | 5:35.56 | 20th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Bruce Garland Relays | 800m | 2:29.63 | 21st · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Charlevoix Invitational | 800m | 2:32.57 | 17th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Charlevoix Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.58 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Charlevoix Invitational | 400m | 1:03.17 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Boyne Invitational | 800m | 2:41.94 | 20th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Boyne Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.65 | 19th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Blue Devil Classic | 1600m | 5:59.01 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 96.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Blue Devil Classic | 800m | 2:46.7 | 26th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.027 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | LMC Champs | 800m | 2:34.73 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 98.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-22 | LMC Champs | 1600m | 5:47.32 | 19th · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Charlevoix | 1600m | 5:49.17 | 21st · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-13 | Kalkaska Last Chance Invite | 1600m | 5:53.43 | 15th · 3rd on team | 96.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-13 | Kalkaska Last Chance Invite | 800m | 2:43.52 | 17th · 3rd on team | 93.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Bruce Garland Relays | 800m | 2:36.91 | 20th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-09 | Bruce Garland Relays | 1600m | 5:57.68 | 20th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-06 | Harbor Spring Kiwanis 9/10 Invite | 800m | 2:37.74 | 16th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-06 | Harbor Spring Kiwanis 9/10 Invite | 3200m | 13:05.13 | 12th · 1st on team | 94.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.39 | 34th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Elk Rapids Invitational | 400m | 1:09.59 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | LMC Quad meet @ Kalkaska | 800m | 2:43 | 6th · 1st on team | 93.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | LMC Quad meet @ Kalkaska | 1600m | 6:01 | 15th · 4th on team | 94.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | MS Conference Championship | 800m | 2:52.18 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |