Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:29.7 | 188th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:02.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.023 | |
| 2021-10-22 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 21:53.8 | 21st · 8th on team | 124.1 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:54.5 | 19th · 6th on team | 128.5 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Edwardsburg Sports Complex | 5000m | 22:11.9 | 9th · 8th on team | 128.2 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Honeysett Farm | 5000m | 23:42.3 | 11th · 9th on team | 127.1 | +0.151 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 21:40.6 | 68th · 7th on team | 124.0 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Otsego HS | 6000m | 25:07 | 7th · 7th on team | 105.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:46.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Lake Cora Golf Course | 5000m | 22:06 | 8th · 8th on team | 129.3 | +0.080 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 22:36.2 | 63rd · 8th on team | 125.5 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:22 | 8th · 7th on team | 121.9 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 21:38.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:15 | 9th · 8th on team | 126.4 | +0.064 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 21:52 | 13th · 8th on team | 127.2 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-27 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 22:58.4 | 16th · 4th on team | 117.7 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 22:17.4 | 12th · 9th on team | 124.6 | +0.051 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:14.8 | 15th · 8th on team | 121.9 | +0.023 | |
| 2020-10-03 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 21:36.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:30.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.100 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:50.7 | 9th · 9th on team | 119.1 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 24:41.3 | 10th · 7th on team | 121.1 | +0.132 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 24:34 | 18th · 11th on team | 110.4 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-22 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 21:44.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 22:26.3 | 20th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 22:12.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:24.2 | 16th · 9th on team | 121.4 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:40.6 | 20th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.023 | |
| 2019-09-24 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:39 | 7th · 7th on team | 119.5 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:09.4 | 65th · 9th on team | 117.6 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Paw Paw High School | 5000m | 24:24 | 11th · 7th on team | 113.8 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 23:36 | 11th · 9th on team | 112.6 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-23 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 21:47 | 17th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 21:53.3 | 34th · 4th on team | 123.4 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-16 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 22:46.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 22:58 | 23rd · 10th on team | 120.9 | +0.053 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:06.1 | 64th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:07 | 25th · 4th on team | 120.1 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:49.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-23 | South Christian Athletic Fields | 5000m | 23:13.5 | 20th · 9th on team | 117.2 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-12 | Otsego HS | 3200m | 13:06.9 | 14th · 7th on team | 146.0 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 13:44.2 | 7th · 4th on team | 140.9 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Wayland Middle School | 3200m | 13:36.2 | 9th · 6th on team | 145.0 | +0.070 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 13:03.1 | 18th · 7th on team | 148.2 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Three Rivers Middle School | 3218m | 13:54 | 10th · 6th on team | 141.6 | +0.079 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Sparta HS | 3218m | 13:47.6 | 11th · 5th on team | 140.0 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-27 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:33 | 22nd · 6th on team | 127.7 | +0.079 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-19 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 15:41.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 123.7 | +0.052 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 2816m | 13:46.5 | 29th · 6th on team | 117.5 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Otsego HS | 3000m | 13:26.6 | 31st · 5th on team | 63.2 | +0.136 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Berrien Springs | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Wolverine Conference Championship | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Wolverine Conference Championship | 400m | 1:13.02 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-03 | 5 - Team Jamboree at Sturgis | 800m | 2:54.24 | 7th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Dowagiac at Otsego Dual | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Dowagiac at Otsego Dual | 800m | 3:11.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Paw Paw vs Otsego | pv | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Paw Paw vs Otsego | 800m | 2:58 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Three Rivers at Otsego Dual | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Three Rivers at Otsego Dual | 800m | 2:47.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Otsego @ Vicksburg Dual | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Otsego @ Vicksburg Dual | 800m | 2:50.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Otsego at Plainwell | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Otsego at Plainwell | 800m | 2:52.73 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-12-04 | MITS - GVSU #1 | 800m | 2:42.84 | 9th · 8th on team | 112.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Stevensville-Lakeshore | pv | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Wolverine Conference Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Wolverine Conference Meet | 800m | 2:40.33 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Paw Paw, Plainwell, Three Rivers at Otsego | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Paw Paw, Plainwell, Three Rivers at Otsego | 800m | 2:41.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Dowagiac, Otsego at Allegan | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Dowagiac, Otsego at Allegan | 800m | 2:50.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Dowagiac, Otsego at Allegan | 1600m | 6:09.95 | 8th · 7th on team | 111.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Allegan Tiger Relays | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Otsego @ Sturgis | pv | NH | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Otsego @ Sturgis | 800m | 2:46.15 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Vicksburg Meet | pv | 6.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Vicksburg Meet | 800m | 2:53.83 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Vicksburg Meet | 1600m | 6:13.09 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-01 | MITS @ Aquinas Meet #2 | 800m | 2:48.44 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-13 | J.V. Wolverine Conference Championships | 800m | 2:51.43 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Three Rivers, South Haven, Sturgis @ Otsego | 800m | 2:50.57 | 11th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | Comstock MS Invitational | 800m | 2:42.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Sturgis MS @ Otsego | 800m | 2:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Allegan MS @ Otsego | 800m | 2:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-25 | Comstock MS Meet | 800m | 3:00.92 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |