Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-09 | Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 21:28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-16 | Sandy Spring Friends School | 5000m | 22:28 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Sandy Spring Friends School | 5000m | 22:49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +1.8% | SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Maymont Park | 5000m | 23:10.7 | 47th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-09 | Georgetown Prep | 4828m | 22:54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +13.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-25 | The Towers | 3218m | 14:37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-01 | Covenant Life School | 5000m | 22:45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +2.7% | CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-23 | Sandy Spring Friends School | 5000m | 22:37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +1.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Rockville Civic Center | 5000m | 23:54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-10 | The Bullis School Campus | 5000m | 23:51.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Covenant Life School | 5000m | 25:12 | 14th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | +2.7% | CSR |
| 2012-09-19 | St. Anselm's Abbey School | 5000m | 24:30 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-12 | Sandy Spring Friends School | 5000m | 25:09 | 14th · 4th on team | 103.4 | +1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-05 | The Bullis School Campus | 5000m | 25:54.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | +1.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-07 | The Towers | 5000m | 24:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-11-02 | St. Anselm's Abbey School | 5000m | 23:36 | 21st · 4th on team | 108.6 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-18 | Rockville Civic Center | 5000m | 25:51 | 5th · 5th on team | 100.8 | +2.9% | CSR |
| 2011-10-11 | St. Anselm's Abbey School | 5000m | 25:55 | 5th · 5th on team | 99.3 | +1.7% | |
| 2011-09-27 | St. Anselm's Abbey School | 5000m | 24:15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +1.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-22 | The Towers | 3218m | 14:56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Sandy Spring Friends School | 5000m | 26:28 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | +1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-04 | The Towers | 3218m | 16:49 | 4th · 4th on team | 94.8 | +1.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-27 | Sandy Spring Friends School | 5000m | 24:11 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +1.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Rockville Civic Center | 5000m | 25:45 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | +2.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Wheaton Regional Park | 5000m | 29:28 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +3.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-29 | Covenant Life School | 5000m | 22:34 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +2.7% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-06 | The Towers | 3218m | 15:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | +1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-06 | The Towers | 3218m | 15:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | +1.0% |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-29 | Queen Anne School | 5000m | 24:51 | 19th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +4.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-08-27 | The Towers | 3218m | 17:04 | 7th · 7th on team | 101.2 | +1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-01-07 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2 | 1mile | 6:37 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-12-18 | Georgetown Prep Pratice Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:32 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-13 | PVAC Championships | discus | 47-01.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-13 | PVAC Championships | 1600m | 6:09.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-13 | PVAC Championships | 3200m | 13:19.43 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-01 | PVAC Meet | discus | 50'2 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-01 | PVAC Meet | shot | 17 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-01 | PVAC Meet | 1600m | 6:08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | +0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-01 | PVAC Meet | 3200m | 13:36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.8% | |
| 2013-04-23 | Landon Home Meet | discus | 48-00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2013-04-23 | Landon Home Meet | 3200m | 13:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-23 | Landon Home Meet | 1600m | 6:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-21 | Coyote Invitational | shot | 14-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2013-01-14 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3 | 1600m | 7:04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2012-12-18 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2 | 800m | 3:15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2012-12-18 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 97.7 | -0.5% | |
| 2012-12-11 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:48 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-16 | PVAC Championships | 3200m | 14:19.37 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +0.8% | RSR |
| 2012-05-16 | PVAC Championships | 1600m | 6:48.35 | 17th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2012-05-15 | PVAC Championships | 3200m | 14:19.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.9 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-15 | PVAC Championships | 1600m | 6:48.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | +0.8% | |
| 2012-04-25 | Good Counsel Developmental Meet | 3200m | 14:33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -1.1% | SR |
| 2012-04-17 | Georgetown Prep Run and Gun Meet | 800m | 3:19 | 11th · 1st on team | 91.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2012-04-17 | Georgetown Prep Run and Gun Meet | 1600m | 6:59 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2012-03-28 | Pvac Meet | 1600m | 6:42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | +0.8% | RSR |
| 2012-03-21 | Georgetown Prep Run and Gun Meet | 800m | 3:03 | 4th · 4th on team | 99.3 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2012-03-21 | Georgetown Prep Run and Gun Meet | 1600m | 6:38 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-14 | Landon Run and Gun Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:50 | 12th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.3% | |
| 2012-02-14 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #6 | 400m | 1:17.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-14 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #6 | 1600m | 6:55 | 14th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2012-01-24 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #4 | 1600m | 7:06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.5% | |
| 2011-12-13 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2 | 1500m | 6:41 | 13th · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-12-13 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2 | 200m | 31.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-12-06 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #1 | 800m | 3:10 | 15th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2011-12-06 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:47 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2011-12-06 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #1 | 400m | 1:25.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-04 | PVAC-GPrep | 3200m | 15:34 | 5th · 4th on team | 94.4 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2011-03-24 | PVAC @ Magruder | 800m | 3:16 | 14th · 7th on team | 94.0 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-24 | PVAC @ Magruder | 1600m | 7:05 | 12th · 7th on team | 97.7 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-27 | PVAC vs BaUp, SSFS, CESJ, BHA, Oakc, McSH, QAS | 3200m | 14:48 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.8% | |
| 2010-04-13 | PVAC vs. Field, SSFS, JDS, Barrie, Hebrew, McL, StA's, WIS, Grace | 800m | 3:06 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2010-04-13 | PVAC vs. Field, SSFS, JDS, Barrie, Hebrew, McL, StA's, WIS, Grace | 3200m | 14:06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-12 | PVAC Championships | 800m | 2:58.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-03-25 | PVAC Meet | 1600m | 6:47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.7 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-03-25 | PVAC Meet | 3200m | 15:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.8% | PR SR |