Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-02 | St. Anselm's Abbey School | 5000m | 25:05 | 34th · 5th on team | 102.3 | +1.7% | |
| 2011-10-18 | Rockville Civic Center | 5000m | 25:41 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.5 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-11 | St. Anselm's Abbey School | 5000m | 24:23 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.5 | +1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-05 | St. Anselm's Abbey School | 5000m | 24:59.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +1.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-27 | St. Anselm's Abbey School | 5000m | 26:27 | 6th · 4th on team | 97.0 | +1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-22 | The Towers | 3218m | 15:43 | 5th · 5th on team | 99.8 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Sandy Spring Friends School | 5000m | 26:04 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-04 | The Towers | 3218m | 16:56 | 5th · 5th on team | 94.2 | +1.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-27 | Sandy Spring Friends School | 5000m | 26:33 | 33rd · 7th on team | 100.0 | +1.8% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Rockville Civic Center | 5000m | 26:28 | 13th · 4th on team | 99.2 | +2.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-29 | Covenant Life School | 5000m | 25:23 | 22nd · 4th on team | 104.0 | +2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-06 | The Towers | 3218m | 16:08 | 4th · 4th on team | 98.8 | +1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-29 | Queen Anne School | 5000m | 26:30 | 33rd · 4th on team | 101.1 | +4.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-08-27 | The Towers | 3218m | 16:30 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 95.7 | +1.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-31 | Sandy Spring Friends School | 3218m | 16:37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +3.3% | ★R RSR |
| 2007-10-16 | Sandy Spring Friends School | 3218m | 16:27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +3.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-14 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #6 | 800m | 3:04 | 8th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.5% | |
| 2012-02-07 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #5 | 800m | 2:56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-01-10 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3 | 800m | 3:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.0 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2012-01-10 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3 | 300m | 53.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-12-06 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #1 | 400m | 1:15.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-18 | PVAC Championships | tj | 24-07.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2011-05-18 | PVAC Championships | lj | 10-06.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2011-05-18 | PVAC Championships | 100m | 17.28 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2011-05-17 | PVAC Championships | tj | 24-07.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2011-05-17 | PVAC Championships | lj | 10-06.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2011-05-17 | PVAC Championships | 100m | 17.28 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2011-05-04 | PVAC-GPrep | 100m | 17.34 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2011-04-06 | PVAC @ Magruder | 800m | 3:12 | 4th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | +0.8% | |
| 2011-03-28 | MD School for the Deaf | tj | 24'11 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2011-03-28 | MD School for the Deaf | lj | 9'5 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2011-03-24 | PVAC @ Magruder | 800m | 3:12 | 11th · 5th on team | 96.0 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-24 | PVAC @ Magruder | 100m | 15.74 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-03-24 | PVAC @ Magruder | 400m | 1:22.14 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-27 | PVAC vs BaUp, SSFS, CESJ, BHA, Oakc, McSH, QAS | 200m | 33.34 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2010-04-27 | PVAC vs BaUp, SSFS, CESJ, BHA, Oakc, McSH, QAS | 800m | 3:14 | 7th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2010-04-13 | PVAC vs. Field, SSFS, JDS, Barrie, Hebrew, McL, StA's, WIS, Grace | tj | 23'3 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2010-04-13 | PVAC vs. Field, SSFS, JDS, Barrie, Hebrew, McL, StA's, WIS, Grace | 800m | 3:13 | 21st · 3rd on team | 94.9 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-13 | PVAC vs. Field, SSFS, JDS, Barrie, Hebrew, McL, StA's, WIS, Grace | 100m | 16.54 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-12 | PVAC Championships | tj | 23'6.5 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2009-05-12 | PVAC Championships | lj | 10'11.5 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2009-03-25 | PVAC Meet | tj | 22'10 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2009-03-25 | PVAC Meet | 200m | 33.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |