Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | IHSA 2A State XC Championships Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:46.7 | 55th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | IHSA 2A Woodstock North XC Sectional Emricson Park | 4828m | 16:16.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | +4.9% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | IHSA 2A Woodstock XC Regional Emricson Park | 4828m | 16:33.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +4.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Fox Valley Conference XC Championships Hampshire High School | 4828m | 16:46.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Harland Invite Fox River Park | 4828m | 17:16.1 | 28th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Palatine Invitational Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:25.1 | 125th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Kaneland Eddington Invitational Kaneland High School | 4828m | 16:56.2 | 45th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +1.0% | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | McHenry County Meet 2018 Lyons Prairie and Marsh Conservation Area | 4828m | 17:01 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +5.1% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | IHSA 2A State XC Championships Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:08 | 89th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional Kaneland High School | 4828m | 16:20.6 | 30th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +1.0% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | IHSA 2A Burlington Central Regional Plato Township Park | 4828m | 16:44.4 | 21st · 4th on team | 118.3 | -0.8% | CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Fox Valley Conference Championships Lyons Prairie and Marsh Conservation Area | 4828m | 17:58.7 | 42nd · 5th on team | 117.9 | +5.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Pat Hartland Invitational Fox River Park | 4828m | 17:08.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +4.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Kaneland Eddington Invitational Kaneland High School | 4828m | 16:38.9 | 30th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +1.0% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Wauconda Invitational Matthews Middle School | 4747m | 16:34.8 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | McHenry County Championships Emricson Park | 4828m | 17:20.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +4.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | IHSA 2A State XC Championship Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:35 | 144th · 7th on team | 118.5 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | IHSA 2A Belvidere Sectional Belvidere South Middle School | 4828m | 16:38.5 | 48th · 5th on team | 117.8 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | IHSA 2A Burlington Central Regional Panther Field | 4828m | 16:13.2 | 20th · 5th on team | 119.9 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-17 | Fox Valley Conference Fresh/Soph Invite Randall Oaks Recreation Center | 4779m | 17:24.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | +5.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Fox Valley Conference Championship Veteran Acres Park | 5000m | 17:58 | 37th · 7th on team | 120.8 | +5.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Pat Harland Invitational Fox River Park | 4828m | 17:58.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Palatine Invitational Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:34.4 | 155th · 5th on team | 119.4 | 0.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Eddington Invitational Kaneland High School | 4828m | 17:05.3 | 62nd · 6th on team | 118.2 | +1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Wauconda XC Invitational Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:06.5 | 63rd · 4th on team | 117.3 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-27 | McHenry County Meet Emricson Park | 4828m | 18:00 | 38th · 7th on team | 116.3 | +4.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-19 | Fox Valley Conference F/S Meet Veteran Acres Park | 5000m | 19:11.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +5.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Fox Valley Conference Championships Veteran Acres Park | 5000m | 18:28.2 | 63rd · 6th on team | 116.5 | +5.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Pat Hartland Invite Fox River Park | 4828m | 18:04.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +4.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Palatine Invitational Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4023m | 14:01.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Eddington Invitational Kaneland Elburn Woods | 4828m | 18:24.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Wauconda Invitational Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:51.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional | 1600m | 4:51.01 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -2.8% | |
| 2018-05-11 | Fox Valley Conference Boys Championships | 1600m | 4:48.21 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | McHenry County Meet | 1600m | 4:49.38 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-13 | Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:49.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-23 | Huntley Boys Invite 2018 | 1600m | 4:59.13 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -3.1% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-15 | FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite | 3200m | 11:08.57 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-15 | Meet results → | Boys 3200m Run F/S | 10:56.99 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-04 | Joe Scarpino Invitational | 2miles | 11:17.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-23 | Huntley Boys Invite | 3200m | 11:17.57 | 20th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -3.1% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-16 | FVC Frosh/Soph Invite | 3200m | 10:54.48 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -2.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-16 | FVC Frosh/Soph Invite | 1600m | 5:08.02 | 20th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -2.3% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Buffalo Grove BATE Invite | 1600m | 5:07.79 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing