Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-29 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 3000m | 14:24.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 97.8 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 3000m | 13:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 24:04.3 | 101st · 4th on team | 103.4 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Kelso HS | 4747m | 23:19.7 | 31st · 5th on team | 101.6 | +0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Evergreen High School | 4828m | 23:24.2 | 21st · 5th on team | 104.7 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Harvest Classic | 5000m | 24:02.2 | 15th · 5th on team | 101.9 | -0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Evergreen High School | 4828m | 24:18.8 | 27th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Hudson's Bay HS | 4000m | 18:43 | 23rd · 4th on team | 102.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 25:01.6 | 148th · 4th on team | 99.4 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Whipple Creek Park | 5000m | 26:38 | 12th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | +0.081 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Capital HS | 3588m | 18:02 | 50th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-19 | Kelso HS | 4747m | 22:49.7 | 35th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Prairie High School | 4000m | 20:22 | 18th · 4th on team | 100.5 | +0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Harvest Classic | 5000m | 24:42.5 | 18th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 26:03 | 117th · 4th on team | 96.2 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-21 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 24:38 | 41st · 3rd on team | 102.0 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 24:28 | 21st · 4th on team | 100.7 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Harvest Classic | 5000m | 23:48.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Evergreen High School | 5000m | 29:07 | 16th · 5th on team | 89.1 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-09 | Harmony Sports Complex | 2414m | 10:24 | 26th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-30 | Cascade MS | 2414m | 10:07 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-26 | Pacific MS | 2414m | 10:32 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 10:59 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-19 | Cascade MS | 2414m | 11:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Cascade MS | 2414m | 11:11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-12 | Wy'East MS | 3000m | 11:23 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.175 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-10 | Harmony Sports Complex | 2414m | 11:12 | 43rd · 4th on team | 105.0 | -0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-17 | Frontier MS | 2414m | 11:29 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-11 | Harmony Sports Complex | 2414m | 11:15.5 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | GSHL 3A/4A District Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:50.45 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay | 800m | 2:41.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | Fort Vancouver @ Evergreen | 800m | 2:43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | BMW Portland Ultimate Invitational | 1500m | 6:01.55 | 16th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Evergreen @ Kelso | 800m | 2:43.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 3000m | 13:44.11 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-27 | Mountain View & Battle Ground @ Evergreen | 1600m | 6:27.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-03-13 | Evergreen-Seton-Toutle Lake @Kelso Jamboree | 800m | 2:47.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | Hudsons Bay at Evergreen | 800m | 2:53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Hudsons Bay at Evergreen | 200m | 32.74 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Kelso at Evergreen | 200m | 32.94 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Kelso at Evergreen | 800m | 2:52 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Prairie at Evergreen | 800m | 2:54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-14 | Kelso Evergreen Toutle Jamboree | 1600m | 6:43 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | Freshman Invitational | 800m | 2:56.09 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2016-05-07 | Freshman Invitational | 1600m | 6:36.46 | 22nd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Evergreen at Kelso | 1600m | 6:21.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2016-05-03 | Evergreen at Kelso | 800m | 2:52.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Dean Nice | 800m | 2:46.83 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Kalama Twilight | 800m | 2:45.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage | 1600m | 6:25.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage | 800m | 2:54.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2016-04-16 | 5th Annual Add It Up Invite | 800m | 2:51.46 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2016-03-31 | Evergreen @ Skyview | 800m | 3:02 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2016-03-31 | Evergreen @ Skyview | 1600m | 6:38 | 5th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2016-03-26 | Tiger Invite | 800m | 2:57.16 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2016-03-22 | Mountain View @ Evergreen | 1600m | 6:22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-15 | Kelso-Evergreen-Toutle Lake | 200m | 33.54 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-15 | Kelso-Evergreen-Toutle Lake | 1600m | 6:35.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-28 | Greater St. Helen's League District Meet | 1600m | 6:30.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Cascade @ Skyridge | 400m | 1:11.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-19 | Cascade @ Skyridge | 800m | 2:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.016 | ★R RSR |
| 2015-05-14 | Shahala @ Cascade | 400m | 1:12.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-12 | Cascade @ Pacific | 1600m | 6:20 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-07 | Cascade @ Liberty | 800m | 2:47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-05 | Covington @ Cascade | 1600m | 6:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Wyeast VS Cascade | 1600m | 6:33 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Wyeast VS Cascade | 800m | 3:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.018 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-20 | Shahala @ Cascade | lj | 9' 7 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2014-05-20 | Shahala @ Cascade | 800m | 2:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-08 | Frontier @ Cascade | lj | 10' 3.5" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Cascade @ Liberty | 800m | 3:09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-29 | Skyridge @ Cascade | 800m | 3:12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |