Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:30 | 10th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -0.047 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Enger Golf Course | 5000m | 21:35.6 | 110th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 20:15.9 | 96th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.016 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-16 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18.4 | 78th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.015 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 19:56.6 | 51st · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:31 | 20th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 18:39.9 | 62nd · 5th on team | 110.7 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:27 | 13th · 6th on team | 104.9 | -0.047 | CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 18:58.3 | 24th · 4th on team | 109.5 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 18:39.1 | 91st · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 20:04.7 | 60th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:28 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-26 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 20:02.2 | 95th · 7th on team | 103.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-10-07 | Enger Golf Course | 5000m | 20:49.2 | 130th · 6th on team | 103.4 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 19:23.5 | 97th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 19:32.3 | 46th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-27 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 18:54.9 | 64th · 5th on team | 109.6 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:23 | 11th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 18:58 | 19th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Pebble Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 19:35.8 | 41st · 4th on team | 106.9 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 19:28.7 | 93rd · 4th on team | 107.6 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-19 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 19:33.3 | 54th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 19:30 | 42nd · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-26 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 3000m | 12:15.8 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Mora Elementary | 5000m | 21:00 | 52nd · 5th on team | 124.1 | -0.005 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 20:37 | 26th · 4th on team | 120.8 | -0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-20 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 2000m | 14:58.2 | 143rd · 4th on team | 66.5 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-15 | Pierz Golf Course | 2092m | 15:14.7 | 67th · 5th on team | 67.9 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Great River Conference Championships | 800m | 2:24.21 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Chengwatana | 3200m | 11:52.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | MSHSL Sub-Section 18 | 3200m | 11:27.96 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-15 | Great River Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:43.13 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-08 | True Team Section 7AA | 3200m | 11:34.02 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Chengwatana | 3200m | 11:45.62 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Chengwatana | 400m | 1:06.38 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-23 | MSHSL Sub-Section 18 | 3200m | 11:16.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-23 | MSHSL Sub-Section 17 | 3200m | 11:16.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-05-19 | Great River Conference Championship | 3200m | 11:15.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | Chengwatana | 1600m | 5:21.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | Chengwatana | 3200m | 11:31.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Rush City Invite | 800m | 2:40.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 94.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Rush City Invite | 1600m | 5:49.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |