Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:10.4 | 47th · 6th on team | 120.9 | +0.023 | |
| 2021-10-22 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 22:42.7 | 27th · 6th on team | 119.6 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:26.3 | 25th · 6th on team | 125.5 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Lake Cora Golf Course | 5000m | 22:57.8 | 14th · 4th on team | 123.8 | +0.080 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:24.5 | 140th · 6th on team | 123.1 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Honeysett Farm | 5000m | 24:22.4 | 13th · 4th on team | 123.6 | +0.151 | |
| 2021-10-02 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:06.7 | 79th · 5th on team | 121.6 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Niles Madelyn Bertrand Park | 5000m | 23:16.3 | 8th · 6th on team | 120.4 | +0.056 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:12.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 125.1 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 22:27.7 | 5th · 4th on team | 124.0 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 22:32.8 | 35th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Littlejohn Lake County park | 5000m | 23:06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.5 | +0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Honeysett Farm | 5000m | 24:20.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | +0.151 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 22:21 | 17th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-20 | Niles Madelyn Bertrand Park | 5000m | 23:42.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +0.056 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 23:22.1 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Dowagiac MS | 5000m | 22:17.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 123.3 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:23.9 | 16th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.023 | |
| 2020-10-03 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 21:32.3 | 49th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Plainwell | 5000m | 24:21.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.099 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:56.9 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-21 | Dowagiac MS | 5000m | 22:52.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.040 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 22:13.5 | 218th · 7th on team | 120.4 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:41.5 | 55th · 6th on team | 124.3 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 22:55.9 | 27th · 8th on team | 118.2 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 22:31.3 | 34th · 6th on team | 122.1 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:08.6 | 180th · 6th on team | 121.6 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Honeysett Farm | 5000m | 25:31.4 | 16th · 8th on team | 118.9 | +0.151 | |
| 2019-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:29.9 | 99th · 6th on team | 119.1 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 22:42 | 6th · 5th on team | 121.8 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:56.7 | 9th · 6th on team | 114.8 | +0.051 | CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 23:59.8 | 6th · 6th on team | 114.1 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 23:41.7 | 285th · 7th on team | 118.2 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | L.E.White Middle School | 5000m | 26:04 | 7th · 5th on team | 111.5 | +0.122 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Honeysett Farm | 5000m | 24:40 | 6th · 6th on team | 122.7 | +0.151 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Muskegon Catholic Central HS | 5000m | 22:49.7 | 28th · 6th on team | 120.3 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-16 | Niles Madelyn Bertrand Park | 5000m | 22:59.9 | 14th · 6th on team | 120.1 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-23 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 23:25 | 36th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.023 | |
| 2018-10-19 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 23:08.6 | 48th · 8th on team | 116.7 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 23:19.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Allegan | 5000m | 23:39.6 | 43rd · 4th on team | 115.5 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 23:17 | 20th · 10th on team | 113.9 | +0.023 | |
| 2018-09-29 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 23:05.7 | 120th · 7th on team | 115.0 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Honeysett Farm | 5000m | 27:17.1 | 15th · 11th on team | 108.9 | +0.151 | |
| 2018-09-22 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.051 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Honeysett Farm | 5000m | 25:42 | 14th · 10th on team | 117.4 | +0.151 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 24:05.3 | 154th · 4th on team | 114.6 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Honeysett Farm | 5000m | 26:36 | 15th · 10th on team | 112.2 | +0.151 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Edwardsburg High School | 5000m | 27:07 | 14th · 7th on team | 105.0 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-17 | Niles Madelyn Bertrand Park | 5000m | 25:45.4 | 29th · 9th on team | 104.8 | +0.056 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-16 | Alamo Township Park | 3200m | 14:23 | 35th · 7th on team | 136.0 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Otsego HS | 3200m | 14:03.1 | 37th · 10th on team | 136.3 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:41.1 | 37th · 7th on team | 131.8 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Wayland Middle School | 3200m | 14:39.6 | 42nd · 8th on team | 134.6 | +0.070 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 14:29.2 | 66th · 7th on team | 133.5 | +0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Helder Park | 3200m | 15:16 | 24th · 4th on team | 127.8 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:21.1 | 32nd · 7th on team | 132.7 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-17 | Alamo Township Park | 3200m | 14:59.8 | 28th · 6th on team | 132.7 | +0.075 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | L.E.White Middle School | 3218m | 14:53 | 11th · 6th on team | 134.7 | +0.096 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 2735m | 13:09.5 | 61st · 6th on team | 124.4 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 15:02.2 | 77th · 5th on team | 128.6 | +0.052 | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Honeysett Farm | 3000m | 15:03.1 | 14th · 8th on team | 130.1 | +0.124 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 3200m | 15:43 | 177th · 10th on team | 125.4 | +0.062 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-27 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:24 | 11th · 2nd on team | 137.9 | +0.079 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Honeysett Farm | 2896m | 13:37 | 5th · 4th on team | 133.9 | +0.115 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-19 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 14:24.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 134.8 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-15 | Honeysett Farm | 2896m | 13:49 | 5th · 5th on team | 132.6 | +0.115 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 2816m | 12:12.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Otsego HS | 3000m | 12:20.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 68.9 | +0.136 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Honeysett Farm | 2896m | 14:40 | 6th · 6th on team | 124.5 | +0.115 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Baseline Middle School | 2414m | 12:12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-17 | Otsego HS | 2735m | 13:06 | 4th · 4th on team | 120.9 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Baseline Middle School | 3218m | 15:36 | 9th · 3rd on team | 126.1 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Berrien Springs | 3200m | 14:06.98 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-17 | 2022 Wayland Invite | 3200m | 13:35.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | Wolverine Conference Championship | 3200m | 14:18.32 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-03 | 5-Team Jamboree at Plainwell | 3200m | 13:54.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Wolverine Meet at Niles | 3200m | 14:06.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Plainwell - Edwardsburg - Three Rivers at Sturgis HS | 3200m | 13:58.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Allegan Invitational | 100m | 15.85 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Plainwell at Allegan | 100m | 15.48 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Plainwell at Allegan | 1600m | 6:43.75 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Plainwell at Allegan | 800m | 3:04.91 | 4th · 4th on team | 100.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Edwardsburg at Plainwell | 1600m | 6:57.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Edwardsburg at Plainwell | 3200m | 14:54.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Otsego at Plainwell | 400m | 1:17.32 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Otsego at Plainwell | 3200m | 14:39.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Sturgis | 3200m | 13:56.17 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-13 | J.V. Wolverine Conference Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-13 | J.V. Wolverine Conference Championships | 3200m | 14:03.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-13 | J.V. Wolverine Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:31.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Plainwell & Paw Paw @ Allegan | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Plainwell & Paw Paw @ Allegan | 3200m | 14:13.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Plainwell & Paw Paw @ Allegan | 400m | 1:20.98 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Allegan Invitational | 3200m | 13:50.78 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Plainwell & South Haven @Vicksburg | pv | NH | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Plainwell & South Haven @Vicksburg | 3200m | 14:06.39 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Wildcat Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Wildcat Invite | 3200m | 14:23.07 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Dowagiac, Otsego, Paw Paw @ Plainwell | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Dowagiac, Otsego, Paw Paw @ Plainwell | 3200m | 14:37.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Three Rivers & Plainwell @Edwardsburg | 800m | 3:16.34 | 9th · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Three Rivers & Plainwell @Edwardsburg | 1600m | 7:01.82 | 7th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Plainwell at Sturgis | 3200m | 14:56.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | Comstock MS Invitational | shot | 20-02.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-21 | Comstock MS Invitational | 3200m | 14:33.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-10 | Middle School Allegan vs Plainwell | shot | 19-07.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Middle School Allegan vs Plainwell | 1600m | 7:01.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Plainwell MS at Paw Paw | shot | 19-06.50 | — | — | -0.022 |