Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-19 | LA City Finals Pierce College | 4828m | 17:10.5 | 49th · 6th on team | 119.6 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-02 | East Valley League Finals Pierce College | 4828m | 17:32.9 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.6 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-24 | Poly Pierce College | 4828m | 17:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | +3.4% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | 69th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Day 2) Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:41 | 80th · 6th on team | 118.5 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Arleta/Grant Pierce College | 4828m | 19:06 | 8th · 8th on team | 107.4 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-10 | North Hollywood Pierce College | 4828m | 17:41 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Chavez Pierce College | 4828m | 17:16 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.5 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Goldcoast Invitational Oxnard College | 4828m | 17:33.5 | 45th · 7th on team | 113.2 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | 36th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (Day 2) Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:01 | 88th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Cool Breeze Invitational Rose Bowl | 4828m | 17:08.7 | 184th · 5th on team | 115.5 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-26 | 2mile trial James Monroe High School | 3218m | 11:23 | 10th · 10th on team | 113.4 | +2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-12-16 | Nance 3mile James Monroe High School | 4828m | 16:44 | 5th · 5th on team | 119.8 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-12-10 | Malagon Mile James Monroe High School | 1609m | 4:59 | 10th · 10th on team | 115.0 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-21 | LA City Finals Pierce College | 4828m | 17:46.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +3.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-11-04 | East Valley League finals Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:09 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.5 | +3.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-04 | League Finals Day 2 at Elysian Park Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:09 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.5 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Monroe vs. Arleta/Grant O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 18:40 | 12th · 12th on team | 108.7 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-15 | Monroe vs. North Hollywood O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 19:24 | 14th · 14th on team | 104.1 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Monroe vs. Chavez O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 19:56 | 16th · 13th on team | 103.1 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Monroe vs Verdugo/Champs O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 19:13 | 12th · 12th on team | 105.4 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | 42nd Annual Bellarmine-Loyola Cross Country Invitational Griffith Park | 4731m | 18:31 | 31st · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +5.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Bell-Jeff Griffith Park | 4828m | 18:28 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +5.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-17 | 2mile #3 James Monroe High School | 3218m | 12:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.9 | +2.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-04 | EMT East Valley Prelims | 1600m | 5:08.14 | 19th · 8th on team | 111.1 | -3.1% | |
| 2017-04-27 | Grant @ Monroe | 800m | 2:11.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-27 | Grant @ Monroe | 1600m | 5:09 | 6th · 6th on team | 112.6 | -1.3% | |
| 2017-04-06 | Monroe @ Poly | 1600m | 5:11 | 5th · 5th on team | 112.8 | -0.5% | RSR |
| 2017-03-17 | Monroe @ Verdugo Hills | 3200m | 11:19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-17 | Monroe @ Verdugo Hills | 1600m | 5:13 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2017-03-01 | Monroe vs. Birmingam | 1600m | 5:06.9 | 7th · 7th on team | 111.2 | -3.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-01 | Monroe vs. Birmingam | 800m | 2:21.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-10 | Time Trials | 1600m | 5:35 | 7th · 7th on team | 103.6 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2017-02-10 | Time Trials | 1mile | 5:35 | 7th · 7th on team | 104.2 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-09 | 400m time trial | 400m | 1:02.24 | 14th · 14th on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | East Valley League Finals | 3200m | 11:52.34 | 15th · 10th on team | 104.3 | -3.1% | |
| 2016-04-23 | Van Nuys Rotary | 3200m | 10:45.1 | 13th · 6th on team | 114.8 | -3.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-11 | Monroe @ Grant | 800m | 2:25 | 7th · 5th on team | 107.5 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-11 | Monroe @ Grant | 1600m | 5:10 | 6th · 6th on team | 113.1 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-07 | Chavez @ Monroe | 800m | 2:32 | 6th · 6th on team | 101.4 | -1.3% | |
| 2016-04-07 | Chavez @ Monroe | 1600m | 5:17 | 7th · 7th on team | 109.2 | -1.3% | |
| 2016-04-02 | Cesar E. Chavez Distance Carnival | 3200m | 11:16.93 | 12th · 6th on team | 110.5 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-02 | Cesar E. Chavez Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:11.22 | 17th · 5th on team | 110.9 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-02 | Monroe @ Granada Hills | 3200m | 11:24 | 6th · 6th on team | 108.6 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-01-29 | 600m | 660y | 1:45.7 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-01-22 | 800m trial | 800m | 2:30.2 | 13th · 13th on team | 102.6 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-01-21 | 100m time trial | 400m | 1:02.44 | 14th · 14th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing