Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:15.4 | 60th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-02 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 18:03 | 24th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Window Rock High School | 5000m | 17:35.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Rio Rancho HS | 5000m | 18:22.9 | 91st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Window Rock High School | 5000m | 17:39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Tuba City HS | 5000m | 18:47.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:52.7 | 73rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 18:15 | 76th · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 17:58.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.046 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Window Rock High School | 5000m | 18:16 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.041 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | UNM North Golf Course | 5000m | 17:56.8 | 47th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 18:49 | 125th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.086 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:34 | 105th · 4th on team | 117.7 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 18:37.1 | 34th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Page sports complex | 5000m | 18:16.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Rio Rancho HS | 5000m | 19:14.1 | 149th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Tuba City HS | 5000m | 21:03.5 | 35th · 4th on team | 108.9 | +0.082 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:57 | 131st · 4th on team | 118.5 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 17:55.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Window Rock High School | 5000m | 18:56 | 19th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | +0.041 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | UNM North Golf Course | 5000m | 18:28.6 | 147th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Rio Rancho HS | 5000m | 19:42.8 | 182nd · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Navajo Pine High School | 5000m | 21:54 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.118 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:25.4 | 197th · 5th on team | 109.5 | +0.003 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Lions Wilderness Park | 5000m | 19:47.5 | 42nd · 5th on team | 107.5 | +0.017 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Shiprock | 5000m | 20:01.6 | 60th · 6th on team | 104.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | UNM North Golf Course | 5000m | 19:06.7 | 162nd · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-02 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:38.9 | 34th · 1st on team | 98.0 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Shiprock | 5000m | 21:14.9 | 34th · 6th on team | 98.7 | -0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-24 | 3A North Regional Meet | 3200m | 11:54.27 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.002 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Cougar Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.012 | RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | Casa Grande Kiwanis Invite | 3200m | 11:23.62 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Casa Grande Kiwanis Invite | 1600m | 5:05.18 | 32nd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 800m | 2:13.49 | 69th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 1600m | 5:02.21 | 113th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-08 | Round Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:22.17 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-08 | Round Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-25 | Arizona 3A North Championships | 3200m | 10:46.48 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.002 | RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Fountain Hills Friday Night Fever Invitational | 3200m | 10:45.25 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Miyamura Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:15.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Miyamura Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.009 | SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Cougar Invitational | 3200m | 11:11.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Lancer Invitational | 800m | 2:17.41 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Lancer Invitational | 3200m | 11:21.32 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Round Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.77 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.002 | SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Round Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:20.42 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.002 | SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Farmington Early Bird | 3200m | 11:40.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-03 | Farmington Early Bird | 1600m | 5:12.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-26 | 3A North Championships | 800m | 2:18.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.004 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Payson Rotary Frosh/Soph | 800m | 2:20.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Payson Rotary Frosh/Soph | 1600m | 5:10.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Payson Rotary Frosh/Soph | 3200m | 11:39.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-14 | Cougar Invitational | 3200m | 12:00.79 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.012 | RSR |
| 2017-04-14 | Cougar Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.66 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | Red Rock Invitational | 800m | 2:27.31 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-31 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:32.62 | 80th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-31 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 3200m | 11:36.4 | 64th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-11 | Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite | 800m | 2:37.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.5 | +0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-11 | Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite | 1600m | 5:54.87 | 20th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | +0.017 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-11 | Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite | 3200m | 12:28.15 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.017 | PR SR RSR |