Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 17:39.7 | 59th · 5th on team | 117.7 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Melas Park | 4828m | 18:06 | 36th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Harper College | 4908m | 18:19.7 | 108th · 8th on team | 114.1 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 19:06 | 81st · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:34.8 | 64th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | South Salk Park | 4828m | 18:56.2 | 76th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Hoover Park | 4828m | 18:52 | 90th · 4th on team | 109.7 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Harper College | 5000m | 20:44.4 | 135th · 7th on team | 103.1 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:48.2 | 372nd · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Bensenville (Fenton) XC | 4828m | 18:47.8 | 106th · 5th on team | 112.8 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-08 | Hoover Park | 4828m | 19:43.4 | 65th · 4th on team | 104.0 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Harper College | 4908m | 19:19.5 | 101st · 1st on team | 106.4 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 20:12 | 181st · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +0.028 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:38.3 | 303rd · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Bensenville (Fenton) XC | 4828m | 20:31.4 | 65th · 1st on team | 104.1 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 21:19.8 | 175th · 8th on team | 97.2 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 23:08 | 319th · 7th on team | — | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 3218m | 14:03.1 | 256th · 11th on team | 93.2 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 53.77 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-05-16 | IHSA 3A Boys York Sectional | 400m | 50.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Mid-Suburban League Championships | 400m | 51.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Conant Gummerson Track Classic | 400m | 51.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Red Ribbon Invitational | 400m | 52.64 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-18 | 12th Annual Bears Invitational | 200m | 24.28 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Mid-Suburban League West Division Championship | 400m | 52.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | MSL West Boys Division Championship | 400m | 52.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 Metea Valley Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:06.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.030 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 400m | 54.4 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2019-03-01 | York Boys Invite | 800m | 2:23.68 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-20 | York Boys Quad #2 | 600m | 1:31.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships | 400m | 53.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Conant Gummerson Track Classic | 800m | 2:09.84 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Red Ribbon Invitational | 400m | 53.61 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Bear Invite | 800m | 2:08.24 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-17 | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championships | 400m | 54.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:12.93 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-03-02 | York Boys Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:11.12 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys | 800m | 2:25.53 | 20th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships | 800m | 2:14.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Peter Reiff Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:21.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships | 800m | 2:12.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-03 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:18.54 | 21st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | MSL Boys Championships | 1600m | 5:28.28 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | Pete Reiff Invitational | 800m | 2:20.85 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-30 | Red Ribbon Classic | 800m | 2:36.45 | 19th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | MSL West Division Boys | 1600m | 5:33.45 | 11th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run Fesh/Soph | 5:33.82 | 20th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |