Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 20:31.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 22:31.4 | 32nd · 7th on team | 123.1 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:09.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:04.4 | 28th · 8th on team | 126.5 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:26.7 | 38th · 7th on team | 123.2 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:30.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.025 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | MK Conklin Park | 5000m | 23:06.1 | 10th · 8th on team | 122.2 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:54.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 22:54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 22:16.5 | 221st · 7th on team | 120.1 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 21:14.8 | 41st · 7th on team | 124.9 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 22:08.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Gaylord Country Club | 5000m | 22:18.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 22:26.8 | 23rd · 8th on team | 122.1 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:38.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 22:22.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 22:42.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +0.054 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00.3 | 120th · 8th on team | 121.7 | +0.061 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 22:56.1 | 38th · 8th on team | 116.6 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Muskegon Catholic Central HS | 5000m | 23:20.5 | 35th · 8th on team | 117.7 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:49.5 | 185th · 7th on team | 122.5 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 21:42.7 | 61st · 7th on team | 121.4 | +0.015 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 21:31.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Gaylord Country Club | 5000m | 22:27.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 22:03.1 | 27th · 7th on team | 122.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Woodward Trail | 5000m | 22:39.3 | 34th · 6th on team | 122.6 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:55.8 | 60th · 7th on team | 122.8 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Keystone Soccer Complex | 5000m | 21:52.3 | 30th · 6th on team | 123.6 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 22:38.3 | 108th · 5th on team | 121.9 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 22:04.6 | 72nd · 7th on team | 124.2 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 22:22.4 | 105th · 6th on team | 116.8 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 24:07.2 | 46th · 5th on team | 114.4 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 21:47 | 20th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Gaylord Country Club | 5000m | 22:17.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 22:23 | 25th · 9th on team | 120.7 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 24:40.1 | 69th · 9th on team | 112.2 | +0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Mackinaw Trail MS | 5000m | 23:50.1 | 56th · 8th on team | 117.8 | +0.088 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:17.2 | 60th · 8th on team | 117.0 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-30 | Mackinaw Trail MS | 5000m | 23:57.7 | 17th · 8th on team | 117.5 | +0.088 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 25:17.2 | 84th · 6th on team | 108.9 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 14:07.3 | 41st · 4th on team | 94.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Montabella HS | 3200m | 13:56.3 | 19th · 5th on team | 137.8 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Pine River | 3218m | 15:23.3 | 15th · 4th on team | 125.4 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Oakridge HS | 3200m | 14:04.1 | 10th · 4th on team | 132.7 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:35.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 135.3 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-23 | Pine River Country Club | 3200m | 14:47.9 | 22nd · 6th on team | 126.6 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 16:03.8 | 21st · 6th on team | 121.2 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Traverse City West HS | 2414m | 15:29 | 22nd · 4th on team | 86.5 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Grayling - Hanson Hills Recreation Area | 2735m | 16:43 | 5th · 5th on team | 93.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Mackinaw Trail MS | 3218m | 16:19 | 15th · 4th on team | 120.7 | +0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-31 | Cadillac News Meet | 1600m | 6:04.24 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-31 | Cadillac News Meet | 3200m | 13:10.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-28 | 2021 MITCA D2 Team State | 400m | 1:14.52 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-28 | 2021 MITCA D2 Team State | 1600m | 6:04.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-26 | Big North Championships | 3200m | 13:15.46 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-22 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Chippewa Hills | 3200m | 13:32.02 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Heritage Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 12:56.42 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights | 400m | 1:11.74 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights | 800m | 2:59.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-07 | 2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 12:49.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | Cadillac vs Ogemaw vs Pellston vs Bellaire @ Gaylord | 800m | 2:49.9 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Clare Invitational -- Part 1 | 3200m | 13:26.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Clare Invitational -- Part 1 | 1600m | 6:05.28 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | TC WEST vs Cadillac | 800m | 2:47.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | TC WEST vs Cadillac | 1600m | 6:13.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-23 | GARY RATHBUN INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 6:10.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | GARY RATHBUN INVITATIONAL | 3200m | 13:39.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Freeland Falcon Invitational (Large School) | 1600m | 6:24.37 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Freeland Falcon Invitational (Large School) | 3200m | 13:28.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |