Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 25:25 | 32nd · 5th on team | 98.1 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Hayward High School | 3540m | 17:23.3 | 62nd · 7th on team | 99.9 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | PAL CxC #2 - Half Moon Bay | 3219m | 18:56.5 | 50th · 8th on team | 81.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 18:57 | 50th · 8th on team | 98.3 | +0.044 | |
| 2016-10-01 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 18:56 | 71st · 4th on team | 100.0 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 3862m | 20:48 | 61st · 13th on team | 93.0 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 26:38 | 63rd · 9th on team | 93.6 | +0.063 | |
| 2015-10-29 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 26:33 | 94th · 18th on team | 94.3 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Half Moon Bay High School | 4000m | 20:24 | 81st · 19th on team | 76.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 19:56 | 109th · 10th on team | 94.6 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 19:56 | 458th · 20th on team | 94.6 | +0.044 | |
| 2015-09-15 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 3862m | 20:16 | 83rd · 17th on team | 95.6 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 18:10.1 | 105th · 8th on team | 92.3 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | CIF Central Coast Section Trials | 300mh | 50.82 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-04 | PAL Championships - Varsity | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-05-04 | PAL Championships - Varsity | 300mh | 49.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | PAL Championships - Varsity | 300mh | 48.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | Menlo Atherton @ Carlmont | pv | 07-00.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Menlo Atherton @ Carlmont | 100mh | 19.13 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Menlo Atherton @ Carlmont | 300mh | 52.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2018-04-04 | Menlo Atherton at Sequoia | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Mills at Menlo-Atherton | pv | 5-09.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Mills at Menlo-Atherton | 300mh | 53.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Mills at Menlo-Atherton | 100mh | 19.05 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Westmoor @ Menlo-Atherton | pv | 06-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Westmoor @ Menlo-Atherton | 300mh | 51.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2018-03-21 | Westmoor @ Menlo-Atherton | 100mh | 19 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Rustbuster | 300mh | 53.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2018-02-24 | M-A Time Trial | pv | 06-03.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-02-24 | M-A Time Trial | 60mh | 11.7 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-24 | M-A Time Trial | 100m | 14.75 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 5' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-05-06 | PAL Frosh/Soph Finals | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-05-06 | PAL Frosh/Soph Finals | 300mh | 52.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Aragon at Menlo-Atherton | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Menlo-Atherton vs. Sequoia | pv | 05-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Menlo-Atherton vs. Sequoia | 300mh | 52.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Menlo-Atherton vs. Sequoia | 100mh | 19.47 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-03-30 | Mills vs. Menlo-Atherton | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2017-03-30 | Mills vs. Menlo-Atherton | 300mh | 51.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2017-03-30 | Mills vs. Menlo-Atherton | 100mh | 19.81 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Firebird Relays | 300mh | 51.81 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Firebird Relays | 100mh | 19.4 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-22 | Burlingame at Menlo-Atherton | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-03-22 | Burlingame at Menlo-Atherton | 100mh | 19.82 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-22 | Burlingame at Menlo-Atherton | 300mh | 54.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Saint Francis Invitational | 300mh | 54.62 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-04 | RustBuster Invitational | 100mh | 22.66 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-24 | Menlo-Atherton TT | pv | 04-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-02-24 | Menlo-Atherton TT | 65mh | 11.87 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-24 | Menlo-Atherton TT | 100m | 15.4 | 13th · 13th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |