Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:45.9 | 60th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.003 | |
| 2018-11-10 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:30.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-01 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 20:25.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 21:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Evelyn Hallman Park | 5000m | 21:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.1 | +0.047 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:42.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Kiwanis Park | 5000m | 22:08.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Pecos Park | 5000m | 21:53.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 21:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-29 | Scottsdale Sports Complex | 4828m | 21:39.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.114 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-27 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5000m | 23:33.6 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 22:58.6 | 27th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:36 | 41st · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.035 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5000m | 22:26 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:29.6 | 136th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Kiwanis Park | 5000m | 23:26 | 25th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Victory Lane Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:43 | 41st · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-13 | Victory Lane Sports Complex | 5000m | 30:28.6 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 87.5 | +0.023 | R RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Victory Lane Sports Complex | 5000m | 27:16.4 | 77th · 3rd on team | — | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | AIA Division IV Championships | 3200m | 12:08.11 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | AIA Division IV Championships | 1600m | 5:42.63 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Alhambra Last Chance | 1600m | 5:55.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-10 | NW Christian and Deer Valley at O'Connor HS | 1600m | 6:01.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-10 | NW Christian and Deer Valley at O'Connor HS | 3200m | 12:48.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-06 | 13th Annual Greenway Invitational | 800m | 2:44.58 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-06 | 13th Annual Greenway Invitational | 3200m | 12:25.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Sentinel Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Sentinel Invitational | 800m | 2:44.19 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 1600m | 5:53.19 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 3200m | 12:16.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Rattler Booster Invite | 3200m | 12:43.43 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Rattler Booster Invite | 1600m | 5:49.95 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | Phoenix Christian Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-09 | 4th Annual Small School Invite (D3/4) | 1600m | 5:59.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | AIA Division IV Championship | 1600m | 5:55.71 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-04 | AIA Division IV Championship | 3200m | 12:50.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Alhambra Last Chance | 1600m | 5:59.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Fountain Hills Friday Night Fever Invitational | 3200m | 12:52.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Al Nelson Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Al Nelson Invitational | 800m | 2:46.85 | 26th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Copper Canyon Classic | 800m | 2:50.34 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Rattler Booster Invite | 1600m | 5:55.64 | 23rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Rattler Booster Invite | 3200m | 13:12.45 | 20th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Colt Track Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-28 | Phoenix Christian Early Season Mult-Meet | 1600m | 6:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-28 | Phoenix Christian Early Season Mult-Meet | 800m | 2:51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.032 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | AIA Div. IV Championship | 3200m | 12:55.28 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | AIA Div. IV Championship | 1600m | 5:57.06 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | Small School West Valley Championships | 3200m | 12:59.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Glendale Invitational | 3200m | 13:19.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Glendale Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Sedona Invitational | 800m | 2:48.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Sedona Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-05 | Phoenix Christian Mid Season Multi | 1600m | 6:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-05 | Phoenix Christian Mid Season Multi | 3200m | 13:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | 11th Annual Greenway Invitational | 3200m | 13:24.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | 11th Annual Greenway Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.07 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-28 | ALA Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-28 | ALA Invitational | 800m | 2:48.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-10 | Gaucho Relays | 800m | 2:51.83 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-10 | Gaucho Relays | 1600m | 6:19.86 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-01 | VCHS Non-Qualifier | 1600m | 6:22.06 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-01 | VCHS Non-Qualifier | 3200m | 14:01.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-03-05 | Rattler Booster Invite | 3200m | 15:03.62 | 31st · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |