Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-05 | Buffalo High School | 5000m | 22:45 | 38th · 8th on team | 98.9 | +0.062 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Newcastle Country Club | 5000m | 24:41 | 11th · 5th on team | 90.9 | +0.073 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-18 | Douglas Golf Course | 5000m | 21:50.5 | 27th · 4th on team | 100.5 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Custer-Rocky Knolls CC | 5000m | 22:26.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +0.086 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Belle Fourche Country Club | 5000m | 23:01.2 | 34th · 6th on team | 97.4 | +0.080 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Evans Park | 5000m | 21:36.9 | 28th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-05 | Prairie View Golf Course | 5000m | 21:00.3 | 38th · 5th on team | 101.1 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Hart Ranch Camping Resort | 5000m | 20:46.5 | 60th · 7th on team | 103.2 | +0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Southern Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:32.6 | 12th · 6th on team | 102.2 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Custer-Rocky Knolls CC | 5000m | 22:01.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.086 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Belle Fourche Country Club | 5000m | 22:46.8 | 9th · 5th on team | 98.7 | +0.080 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Evans Park | 5000m | 22:43.2 | 29th · 6th on team | 93.9 | +0.020 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Sheridan VA Medical Center | 5000m | 19:35.9 | 61st · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Fort Meade | 5000m | 19:52.9 | 46th · 5th on team | 109.5 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Hart Ranch Camping Resort | 5000m | 19:43.5 | 110th · 5th on team | 108.1 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Belle Fourche Country Club | 5000m | 20:44.3 | 24th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.080 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Spearfish High School | 5000m | 19:58 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Mallo Camp | 5000m | 21:17.5 | 11th · 4th on team | 108.0 | +0.096 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-08 | Belle Fourche Country Club | 3000m | 11:58.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-17 | Custer-Rocky Knolls CC | 3000m | 13:18.8 | 16th · 6th on team | 109.9 | +0.059 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | WHSAA: 1A-2A-3A East Regional Track Meet | 3200m | 12:19.74 | 13th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | WHSAA: 1A-2A-3A East Regional Track Meet | 800m | 2:36.82 | 21st · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2021-05-07 | 2021 Wiseman Invite | 3200m | 12:25.49 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | 2021 Wiseman Invite | 800m | 2:37.19 | 23rd · 4th on team | 99.2 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2021-03-26 | Laura Chord Memorial | 1600m | 5:48.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-26 | Laura Chord Memorial | 800m | 2:38.8 | 16th · 5th on team | 98.3 | -0.013 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | 3A East Regional Track Meet | 3200m | 12:06.85 | 10th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Bulldog Invite | 1600m | 5:30.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Bulldog Invite | 3200m | 12:18.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | 2019 Custer HS Invitational-Hosted at Belle Fourche HS | 1600m | 5:41.85 | 17th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | 2019 Queen City Classic | 3200m | 12:26.01 | 30th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | 2019 Queen City Classic | 800m | 2:35.87 | 37th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.016 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-08 | East Classic | 800m | 2:34.46 | 17th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.002 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-08 | East Classic | 2400m | 9:15.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-23 | Upton Invitational Track Meet | 200mh | 38.67 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Upton Invitational Track Meet | 1600m | 5:55.01 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | Upton Invitational Track Meet | 400m | 1:10.63 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | 2016 Edgemont MS Meet | 200mh | 39.54 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | 2016 Edgemont MS Meet | 1600m | 6:06.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-05 | 2016 Edgemont MS Meet | 75mh | 17.63 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |