Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:30.1 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 127.6 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-18 | Toro Park | 5000m | 17:36 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Toro Park | 4828m | 17:43 | 44th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +0.070 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Toro Park | 4828m | 17:57 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | +0.070 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4828m | 17:15.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Toro Park | 4828m | 18:25 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +0.070 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Toro Park | 4828m | 18:21.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Toro Park | 4828m | 18:45 | 47th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +0.070 | |
| 2017-10-19 | Toro Park | 4828m | 18:23 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Marina High School | 4828m | 18:56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.126 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Harvey Bear Ranch/Coyote Lake Park | 5000m | 20:40 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.201 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-14 | York Falcons XC Course | 5000m | 18:36 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.080 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Toro Park | 4747m | 19:47.2 | 62nd · 7th on team | 108.9 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-03 | San Lorenzo County Park | 5000m | 18:12.5 | 34th · 5th on team | 121.1 | +0.042 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-20 | Pacific Grove HS | 5000m | 18:47 | 33rd · 5th on team | 118.8 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | York Falcons XC Course | 5000m | 19:21 | 5th · 5th on team | 119.6 | +0.080 | |
| 2016-09-22 | York Falcons XC Course | 5000m | 18:55.5 | 7th · 5th on team | 120.5 | +0.080 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-15 | York Falcons XC Course | 5000m | 19:03 | 8th · 5th on team | 120.5 | +0.080 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-27 | York Falcons XC Course | 4828m | 19:57.2 | 15th · 11th on team | 112.3 | +0.106 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Toro Park | 4828m | 19:32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.070 | |
| 2015-10-17 | Toro Park | 4828m | 19:28.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Pacific Grove HS | 5000m | 20:19.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Toro Park | 4828m | 20:18.9 | 127th · 7th on team | 108.4 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-17 | York Falcons XC Course | 5000m | 20:01.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.080 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-19 | Pcal-cypress MVC@MPC all cluster schools | 800m | 2:15.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-19 | Pcal-cypress MVC@MPC all cluster schools | 1600m | 4:57.35 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | MTAL Championships | 1600m | 4:48.53 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | MTAL Championships | 800m | 2:09.72 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Peninsula Meet | 1600m | 4:57.32 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Peninsula Meet | 800m | 2:11.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Cluster vs. Valley Schools at KC | 200m | 25.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Cluster vs. Valley Schools at KC | 1600m | 4:55.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2018-04-05 | Cluster vs. Car ,PG, Stev at PG | 1600m | 4:54.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-05 | Cluster vs. Car ,PG, Stev at PG | 800m | 2:14.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Greenfield/King City vs. Carmel/Cluster at Carmel | 800m | 2:15.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-29 | Greenfield/King City vs. Carmel/Cluster at Carmel | 1600m | 5:04.87 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Gon/Sol vs. Car/Cluster at Carmel | 400m | 56.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Gon/Sol vs. Car/Cluster at Carmel | 800m | 2:22.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals | 800m | 2:12.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2017-04-20 | MTAL Cluster Meet | 200m | 25.57 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2017-04-20 | MTAL Cluster Meet | 800m | 2:12.42 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-06 | MTAL F-S Championships | 400m | 56.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-06 | MTAL F-S Championships | 200m | 25.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2017-03-30 | MTAL Cluster Meet | 200m | 27.06 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-03-30 | MTAL Cluster Meet | 400m | 56.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2017-03-30 | MTAL Cluster Meet | 100m | 13.15 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | MTAL Cluster Meet | 400m | 58 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2017-03-23 | MTAL Cluster Meet | 200m | 26.53 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | MTAL Championships | 200m | 25.84 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-07 | MTAL Championships | 400m | 56.74 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational | 200m | 25.45 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational | 400m | 56.46 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-28 | Peninsula Meet at Car | 200m | 26.53 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Peninsula Meet at Car | 400m | 57.64 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-04-14 | MTAL Cluster at PG | 400m | 57.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | MTAL Cluster at PG | 200m | 25.98 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | MTAL Jamboree | 400m | 57.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | MTAL Jamboree | 200m | 26.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-26 | Avis Kelley Invitational | 400m | 1:00.1 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |