Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-09 | La Mirada Park | 4828m | 20:38.2 | 12th · 6th on team | 106.7 | +0.075 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Hollydale Comminity Park | 4828m | 21:38.1 | 19th · 10th on team | 97.3 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-01 | Pending | 4828m | 19:27.7 | 38th · 7th on team | 104.5 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 18:54.2 | 138th · 8th on team | 113.8 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Los Angeles State Historic Park | 3218m | 12:33.1 | 48th · 4th on team | 105.1 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Western Gateway Park | 4828m | 20:20.9 | 29th · 5th on team | 108.2 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Griffith Park | 4731m | 20:21.1 | 79th · 8th on team | 109.2 | +0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 19:38.8 | 247th · 6th on team | 110.4 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Arcadia County Park | 3218m | 12:39.1 | 113th · 4th on team | 105.8 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-02 | Santa Fe Dam Recreation Area | 4828m | 19:10.4 | 19th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 18:18.2 | 143rd · 8th on team | 115.1 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 11:44 | 37th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 19:42 | 21st · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Castaic Lake Recreation Area - Park Headquarters | 4828m | 20:15.1 | 56th · 1st on team | 107.9 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Hollydale Comminity Park | 4828m | 19:43 | 29th · 4th on team | 105.7 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 20:39.6 | 126th · 5th on team | 110.0 | +0.137 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4715m | 19:13.7 | 195th · 6th on team | 107.0 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Bonelli Park | 2977m | 11:51.3 | 126th · 5th on team | 106.6 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-04 | Santa Fe Dam Recreation Area | 4828m | 21:40.6 | 70th · 13th on team | 100.2 | +0.068 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:24.4 | 139th · 7th on team | 99.7 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 21:43 | 73rd · 7th on team | 103.9 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-23 | La Mirada Park | 4828m | 21:52 | 48th · 11th on team | 100.9 | +0.075 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 20:14.1 | 123rd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 3621m | 14:29.7 | 164th · 5th on team | 105.8 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-10 | Camino Real League Prelims | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Camino Real League Prelims | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Camino Real League Prelims | 800m | 2:20 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | Camino Real League Prelims | 110mh | 19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Camino Real League Prelims | 300mh | 55 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Camino Real League Meet 4 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Camino Real League Meet 4 | 300mh | 56.69 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Camino Real League Meet 4 | 110mh | 22.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Camino Real League Meet 3 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-03-27 | Camino Real League Meet 3 | 300mh | 1:01.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Camino Real League Meet 3 | 110mh | 24.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Camino Real League Meet 2 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Camino Real League Meet 2 | 110mh | 28.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Camino Real League Meet 2 | 300mh | 1:05.92 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-03-13 | camino real | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-03-13 | Camino Real 1 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-03-13 | camino real | 300mh | 1:02.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Camino Real 1 | 300mh | 1:02.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-03-13 | camino real | 110mh | 23.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Camino Real 1 | 110mh | 23.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-11 | Camino Real 4 | 400m | 1:07.57 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Camino Real 4 | 800m | 2:28.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-28 | Camino Real League 3 | 1600m | 5:43.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Camino Real League 3 | 800m | 2:32.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2018-03-21 | Camino Real League | 800m | 2:34.82 | 15th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Camino Real League | 1600m | 5:38.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-14 | Camino Real League | 800m | 2:33.86 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-03 | Camino Real Finals | 1600m | 5:57.62 | 27th · 7th on team | 94.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Camino Real Finals | 800m | 2:36.88 | 18th · 4th on team | 95.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Camino Real Pre Lims | 1600m | 5:57.62 | 15th · 4th on team | 94.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Camino Real Pre Lims | 800m | 2:36.88 | 11th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2017-04-05 | Camino Real League | 800m | 2:31.55 | 13th · 5th on team | 99.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2017-04-05 | Camino Real League | 1600m | 6:08.57 | 16th · 5th on team | 91.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2017-03-31 | Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1) | 3200m | 12:13.75 | 51st · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-31 | Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1) | 1600m | 5:15.43 | 139th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-15 | Camino Real League | 800m | 2:29.29 | 4th · 4th on team | 100.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-15 | Camino Real League | 1600m | 5:38.88 | 4th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-11 | Rosmead Invitational | 3000m | 11:17.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-03 | Camino Real Finals | 800m | 2:28.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2016-05-03 | Camino Real Finals | 3200m | 13:06.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Camino Real Finals | 800m | 2:30.25 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2016-04-26 | Camino Real Pre Lims | 800m | 2:28.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-26 | Camino Real Pre Lims | 3200m | 13:06.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 92.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Camino Real Pre Lims | 800m | 2:30.25 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2016-04-13 | Camino Real League 4 | 800m | 2:36.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Camino Real League 4 | 1600m | 5:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Trabuco Hills Invitational | 3200m | 14:17.57 | 58th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Trabuco Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.7 | 187th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-23 | Camino Real League 2 | 800m | 2:45.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 91.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2016-03-23 | Camino Real League 2 | 1600m | 5:46.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-16 | Camino Real League 1 | 800m | 2:38.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-16 | Camino Real League 1 | 1600m | 5:55.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-12 | Rosemead Track Invitational | 1500m | 5:27.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 95.1 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-12 | Rosemead Track Invitational | 3000m | 12:20.44 | 6th · 1st on team | 91.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |