Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-27 | White Cloud Elementary School | 5000m | 19:19.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 19:03.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.075 | RSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 19:01 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.075 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 18:25.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Hart High School | 5000m | 18:49.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 19:19.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 118.3 | +0.075 | CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 18:58.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.054 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 19:21.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.054 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:35.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:54.1 | 18th · 5th on team | 111.5 | +0.045 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 17:54.5 | 28th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 18:56 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Mesick HS | 5000m | 18:24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Ravenna HS | 5000m | 18:27.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 18:49.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Whitehall HS | 5000m | 18:38.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 18:52.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.054 | CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Kingsley | 5000m | 19:03.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.071 | CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Montague HS | 5000m | 18:29.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:26.1 | 121st · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 19:12.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.0 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 18:21.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.037 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:14.6 | 26th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 17:52.1 | 34th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-23 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 18:35 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Manistee National Golf Course | 5000m | 18:14.7 | 28th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Hart High School | 5000m | 18:30 | 15th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 19:09.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.075 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 18:50.4 | 16th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.054 | |
| 2018-10-02 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 17:56 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 18:12.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 18:17 | 12th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Kingsley | 5000m | 18:45.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 18:15.9 | 16th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:12.4 | 58th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 18:24.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 11:21.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:27.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:40.7 | 56th · 4th on team | 115.3 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Shelby High School | 5000m | 19:41.2 | 30th · 5th on team | 116.4 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 19:43.3 | 23rd · 4th on team | 115.5 | +0.075 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Whitehall HS | 5000m | 18:56.8 | 30th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:56.1 | 190th · 6th on team | 111.6 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 18:53 | 18th · 5th on team | 116.7 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Pine River | 5000m | 19:55.2 | 28th · 6th on team | 114.4 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Montague HS | 5000m | 20:03.1 | 37th · 7th on team | 112.9 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 26:01.3 | 51st · 9th on team | — | +0.054 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 19:49.5 | 30th · 4th on team | 115.0 | +0.054 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Ravenna HS | 5000m | 20:01 | 34th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.066 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 19:08 | 18th · 7th on team | 113.6 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 12:03.2 | 70th · 8th on team | 109.4 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 19:29.5 | 67th · 4th on team | 110.6 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Oakridge HS | 3200m | 12:28.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | +0.015 | |
| 2016-10-11 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3200m | 12:18.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 140.1 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 12:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.8 | +0.058 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-27 | McGraft Park | 3000m | 12:10.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Oakridge HS | 3200m | 12:24.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Hart High School | 3200m | 13:42.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 125.3 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | West Shore Community College | 3200m | 14:17.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.114 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | Ravenna HS | 3200m | 12:58.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Shelby High School | 3200m | 14:57 | 29th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3200m | 13:05 | 6th · 3rd on team | 130.3 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Whitehall HS | 3218m | 14:11.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Montague HS | 3218m | 14:45.7 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Benzie Central | 800m | 2:17.82 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Benzie Central | 1600m | 5:11.62 | 16th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-18 | West Michigan Conf. Meet | 1600m | 4:59.71 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | West Michigan Conf. Meet | 800m | 2:14.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Bruce Garland Relays | 1600m | 5:02.18 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Bruce Garland Relays | 800m | 2:16.41 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Whitehall and Ravenna at MCC | 800m | 2:19.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Oakridge vs MCC vs Montague WMC Meet | 800m | 2:19.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Oriole Invitational | 800m | 2:14.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | WMC Mason County Central Vs. North Muskegon | 800m | 2:17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Mason County Central Optimist Invite | 800m | 2:20.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Newaygo Invitational | 800m | 2:20.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Conference Meet @ Shelby | 800m | 2:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Manton | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Manton | 1600m | 5:08.53 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-14 | WMC Conference Meet | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-05-14 | WMC Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:03.99 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-09 | Bruce Garland Relays | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Bruce Garland Relays | 1600m | 5:19.86 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.14 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | MCC Optimist Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.42 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | MCC @ Hart | pv | 9" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Whitehall vs MCC @ Hart | pv | 9' | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-23 | MCC @ Hart | 800m | 2:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | MCC @ Hart | 1600m | 5:23 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Whitehall vs MCC @ Hart | 800m | 2:21.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Whitehall vs MCC @ Hart | 1600m | 5:23.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-05 | WMOM Invite | pv | 10'00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-05 | WMOM Invite | 1600m | 5:19.81 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | WMOM Invite | 800m | 2:24.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.025 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie | 1600m | 5:09.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie | 800m | 2:19.01 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Garland Relays | 800m | 2:29.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Garland Relays | 1600m | 5:15.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Ken Bell Invite | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Ken Bell Invite | 800m | 2:18.32 | 24th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | MCC Optimist Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.36 | 23rd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | MCC Optimist Invitational | 800m | 2:18.99 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Whitehall vs Mason County Central | pv | NH | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Mason County Central vs North Muskegon | pv | NH | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Whitehall vs Mason County Central | 800m | 2:26.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Mason County Central vs North Muskegon | 800m | 2:26.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Whitehall vs Mason County Central | 1600m | 5:28.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Mason County Central vs North Muskegon | 1600m | 5:28.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Kent City Elite Invitational | 800m | 2:25.35 | 31st · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-10 | WMC MS Conference Meet | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-05-10 | WMC MS Conference Meet | 800m | 2:26.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-04 | Ludington MS Invite | pv | 7'06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Ludington MS Invite | 800m | 2:29.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-11 | WMC MS Conference Meet | 800m | 2:35.05 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | Brian Whitman Ludington MS Invitational | 800m | 2:36.16 | 12th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |