Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-03 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 18:56 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.113 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-26 | Guajome Park | 4876m | 20:42 | 46th · 9th on team | 108.6 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-20 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 20:26.5 | 82nd · 4th on team | 112.2 | +0.124 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 18:37.9 | 147th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 20:28.5 | 150th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.137 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 19:45 | 74th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.092 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Kit Carson Park | 4264m | 17:57.1 | 78th · 6th on team | 111.1 | +0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 19:56 | 39th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 19:07.1 | 148th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 20:04.6 | 102nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +0.137 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 19:05 | 86th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.092 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-06 | Kit Carson Park | 4747m | 19:28 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +0.101 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-23 | Kit Carson Park | 4940m | 21:54.2 | 54th · 4th on team | 107.6 | +0.124 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Guajome Park | 4988m | 21:57 | 109th · 8th on team | 105.0 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 20:16 | 16th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.113 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 19:08.1 | 102nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 22:25.8 | 147th · 1st on team | 102.2 | +0.137 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-24 | Fallbrook @ Ramona | 400m | 57.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Fallbrook @ Valley Center | 400m | 56.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-28 | San Pasqual @ Fallbrook | 400m | 57.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-28 | San Pasqual @ Fallbrook | 300mh | 48.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Mission Vista/Escondido @ Fallbrook | 400m | 56.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Mission Vista/Escondido @ Fallbrook | 300mh | 48.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2019-03-07 | Fallbrook @ Vista | 400m | 57.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-02-28 | Fallbrook @ Del Norte | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-02-28 | Fallbrook @ Del Norte | 300mh | 49.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-02-28 | Fallbrook @ Del Norte | 400m | 57.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | Valley League Finals | 400m | 56.31 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Valley League Finals | 300mh | 48.23 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Ramona @ Fallbrook | 300mh | 47.41 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Ramona @ Fallbrook | 400m | 56.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Escondido Invitational | 400m | 55.55 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Valley Center @ Fallbrook | 400m | 55.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Jaguar Invitational Morning Session | 400m | 56.08 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Fallbrook @ Escondido | 300mh | 50.82 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Fallbrook @ Escondido | 400m | 56.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Fallbrook @ San Pasqual | 300mh | 48.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Fallbrook @ San Pasqual | 400m | 56.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | Valley League Finals | 400m | 56.92 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Valley League Finals | 300mh | 50.03 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-26 | San Pasqual @ Fallbrook | 400m | 56.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2017-04-26 | San Pasqual @ Fallbrook | 300mh | 50.14 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | Escondido @ Fallbrook | pv | 7'0 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2017-04-06 | Escondido @ Fallbrook | 300mh | 52.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | Escondido @ Fallbrook | 400m | 56.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2017-03-30 | Westview vs. Fallbrook | 400m | 56.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-21 | Fallbrook @ Valley Center | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Fallbrook @ Valley Center | 1600m | 5:42.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2016-04-14 | Oceanside @ Fallbrook | 1600m | 5:36.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2016-03-17 | Sage Creek @ Fallbrook | 1600m | 5:28.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-17 | Sage Creek @ Fallbrook | 800m | 2:28.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |