Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 25:48.5 | 66th · 6th on team | 97.0 | -0.003 | |
| 2021-10-22 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 25:03.5 | 49th · 6th on team | 98.5 | -0.011 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 25:23 | 194th · 7th on team | 99.6 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 25:09.9 | 52nd · 5th on team | 98.1 | -0.016 | CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Galesburg Augusta MS | 5000m | 28:05.8 | 55th · 5th on team | — | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 24:48.3 | 66th · 5th on team | 102.0 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 24:51.8 | 23rd · 7th on team | 101.6 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 23:41.6 | 26th · 5th on team | 108.7 | +0.022 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 23:53.6 | 52nd · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | Saugatuck High School | 5000m | 23:07.8 | 8th · 5th on team | 110.9 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 22:25.7 | 26th · 4th on team | 112.8 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 22:37.5 | 37th · 6th on team | 108.8 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 23:59.3 | 37th · 6th on team | 105.3 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 24:12 | 17th · 5th on team | 102.6 | -0.019 | CSR |
| 2020-08-26 | Gezon Park | 5000m | 23:33.6 | 14th · 5th on team | 105.5 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 24:07.5 | 49th · 7th on team | 104.4 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:21.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 23:23.3 | 36th · 7th on team | 105.2 | -0.011 | CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 23:35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:03.5 | 138th · 8th on team | 107.1 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 23:19.1 | 60th · 6th on team | 104.6 | -0.016 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Galesburg Augusta MS | 5000m | 24:38 | 36th · 7th on team | 106.2 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 25:14.7 | 68th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:39.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Coloma HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:12.7 | 43rd · 8th on team | 98.5 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 21:05.9 | 27th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-23 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:16 | 21st · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 21:23.5 | 24th · 8th on team | 114.7 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 21:54.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:11.4 | 38th · 8th on team | 111.7 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 21:21.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Schoolcraft HS | 5000m | 21:43 | 15th · 9th on team | 115.6 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:06.3 | 55th · 8th on team | 111.9 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:03.2 | 57th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 23:07.7 | 17th · 8th on team | 110.8 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:55 | 24th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-11 | Holland Christian | 2500m | 13:48.8 | 67th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:02 | 117th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 14:26.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Watervliet High School | 3637m | 16:30.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Fenn Valley Winery | 3200m | 16:06 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.081 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 24:57.9 | 124th · 10th on team | 106.4 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Gobles Middle/High School | 3218m | 16:55.6 | 34th · 5th on team | 101.9 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Bloomingdale HS | 2816m | 15:59.7 | 28th · 3rd on team | 92.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 16:44.7 | 63rd · 5th on team | 106.0 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:37 | 395th · 5th on team | 99.8 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 17:14.7 | 35th · 4th on team | 97.5 | +0.006 | CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-28 | Eau Claire HS | 3218m | 17:25 | 17th · 5th on team | 100.1 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 18:42.3 | 145th · 5th on team | 92.7 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps | 3218m | 18:09.7 | 26th · 5th on team | 94.7 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Gobles Middle/High School | 3200m | 16:53 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Gobles Middle/High School | 3200m | 16:53 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +0.037 | |
| 2015-10-17 | Bloomingdale HS | 2735m | 15:04.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 94.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Allendale HS | 3200m | 16:38.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 18:54 | 8th · 3rd on team | 89.4 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Baseline Middle School | 3218m | 15:47 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | Berrien Springs Shamrock Invite | 100mh | 22.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Quad @ Martin (Parch., Fenn., Saug., Mart.) | 100mh | 20.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Quad @ Martin (Parch., Fenn., Saug., Mart.) | 300mh | 1:00.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Watervliet, Fennville & Saugatuck @ Gobles | 100mh | 21.29 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Watervliet, Fennville & Saugatuck @ Gobles | 300mh | 1:01.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-14 | Fennville at Saugatuck | 300mh | 1:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Fennville at Saugatuck | 100mh | 21.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-31 | 2018 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-31 | 2018 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 200mh | 35.21 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-22 | Kent City MS Invitational | 200mh | 37.55 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-22 | Kent City MS Invitational | 55mh | 11.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-15 | Saugatuck MS Invitational | 800m | 3:05.79 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-15 | Saugatuck MS Invitational | 200mh | 36.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-10 | SAC MS Lakeshore Divisional | hj | 4-01.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-10 | SAC MS Lakeshore Divisional | 200mh | 37.15 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-10 | SAC MS Lakeshore Divisional | 55mh | 10.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Saugatuck VS Lawrence | hj | 3-09.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Saugatuck VS Lawrence | 200mh | 36.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Saugatuck VS Lawrence | 55mh | 10.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Saugatuck vs Gobles | hj | 4-01.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Saugatuck vs Gobles | 55mh | 11.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Saugatuck vs Gobles | 200mh | 35.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Saugatuck vs Fennville | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Saugatuck vs Fennville | 200mh | 37.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Saugatuck vs Fennville | 55mh | 11.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Coloma @ Saugatuck | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Coloma @ Saugatuck | 200mh | 34.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Coloma @ Saugatuck | 55mh | 11.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | Saugatuck MS Invitational | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-16 | Saugatuck MS Invitational | 55mh | 11.32 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-16 | Saugatuck MS Invitational | 1600m | 6:58.15 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Decatur Raider MS Invite | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Decatur Raider MS Invite | 1600m | 6:45.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.014 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | Decatur Raider MS Invite | 55mh | 11.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Coloma/Gobles @ Saugatuck | hj | 3'10" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Coloma/Gobles @ Saugatuck | 1600m | 6:51.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-27 | Coloma/Gobles @ Saugatuck | 55mh | 11.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Hartford/Fennville/Saugatuck @ Bangor MS | hj | 3'9" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Hartford/Fennville/Saugatuck @ Bangor MS | 55mh | 11.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Hartford/Fennville/Saugatuck @ Bangor MS | 1600m | 6:54.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | Fennville/Gobles @ Saugatuck | hj | ????? 3-6.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Fennville/Gobles @ Saugatuck | 55mh | 12.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |