Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 17:53.3 | 41st · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:08.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 17:57.3 | 32nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:19.3 | 55th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 17:43 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.037 | |
| 2021-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:51.5 | 31st · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 17:58.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:57.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 17:29.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:25.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.069 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-30 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:22.2 | 41st · 2nd on team | 127.5 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 17:35.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:13.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | 131.6 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 18:22.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +0.066 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:11.4 | 25th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 18:13.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 18:19.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.066 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 18:00.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-25 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 18:41.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2020-08-21 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 18:35.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.066 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:17.2 | 18th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:00 | 122nd · 4th on team | 122.2 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:11.2 | 34th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Kalamazoo Valley Community College | 5000m | 18:07.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:38.8 | 18th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 17:12.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:52 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:45.7 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 123.8 | +0.038 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:58.3 | 30th · 3rd on team | 126.2 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:51.9 | 41st · 2nd on team | 131.4 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 17:22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.7 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:50.1 | 30th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-17 | Kalamazoo Central HS | 5000m | 18:24 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 17:04.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Kellogg Forest | 5000m | 19:17.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.103 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-12 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 10:44.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 160.9 | +0.067 | |
| 2017-10-10 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 10:40.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 164.1 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 8:28 | 5th · 1st on team | 157.4 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Richland Township Park | 3218m | 11:36.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 153.4 | +0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 11:07.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 164.4 | +0.132 | |
| 2017-09-14 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 11:04.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 168.0 | +0.132 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 9:04 | 25th · 3rd on team | 145.0 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 11:48.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 147.9 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:16.9 | 15th · 5th on team | 144.1 | +0.079 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-19 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3200m | 12:09 | 8th · 3rd on team | 149.3 | +0.102 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-14 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3200m | 11:46.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 151.5 | +0.102 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Mason | 400m | 52.72 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-14 | SMAC Championships | 200m | 24.12 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | SMAC Championships | 200m | 24.34 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-14 | SMAC Championships | 400m | 51.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | 200m | 24.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 52.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Bulldog Invitational | 200m | 24.64 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Gull Lake vs Mattawan vs LN | 200m | 24.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Gull Lake Invitational | 800m | 2:17.21 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Gull Lake Invitational | 400m | 53.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-22 | Portage Central @ Gull Lake | 400m | 53.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-22 | Portage Central @ Gull Lake | 800m | 2:17.74 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | Comstock MS Invitational | 3200m | 10:33.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.1 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | Comstock MS Invitational | 1600m | 4:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | KAMSL @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 5:00.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | KAMSL @ Gull Lake | 800m | 2:15.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-23 | KAMSL @ Vicksburg | 1600m | 5:06.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | KAMSL @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 5:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | KAMSL League Championship | 800m | 3:11.65 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-05-16 | KAMSL League Championship | 1600m | 5:07.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-08 | PC/Linden Grove @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 5:16.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-08 | PC/Linden Grove @ Gull Lake | 800m | 2:26.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | Comstock MS Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-04 | Comstock MS Invitational | 3200m | 11:32.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-24 | Hillside/Lakeview/Portage North@ Gull Lake | 800m | 2:29.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-24 | Hillside/Lakeview/Portage North@ Gull Lake | 1600m | 5:35.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |