Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | University of Illinois Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:14.9 | 22nd · 4th on team | 115.1 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 22:55.9 | 188th · 8th on team | 111.9 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 23:15.1 | 157th · 9th on team | 111.3 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Weibring Golf Club | 6000m | 24:02.6 | 43rd · 8th on team | 108.1 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Illinois | 6000m | 23:19.3 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 22:51.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 22:51.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2021-09-17 | Weibring Golf Club | 6000m | 24:05.6 | 99th · 15th on team | — | +0.004 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Ashton Cross Country Course | 4000m | 15:50 | 91st · 12th on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-03 | Angel Mounds State Park | 4880m | 19:29.8 | 36th · 7th on team | — | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-06 | Lipscomb University | 5000m | 19:19.1 | 45th · 7th on team | — | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-15 | Oklahoma St. XC Course | 6000m | 24:45.4 | 209th · 6th on team | 106.3 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Valparaiso University | 5000m | 20:21.7 | 49th · 5th on team | 109.4 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Northview Church Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 19:11.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 23:17.8 | 102nd · 12th on team | 110.4 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 18:43.2 | 109th · 5th on team | 114.0 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 24:22 | 66th · 7th on team | 107.1 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Weibring Golf Club | 5000m | 19:20.1 | 57th · 9th on team | 110.2 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Ashton Cross Country Course (Eastern Deadline) | 4000m | 16:07.1 | 49th · 7th on team | 102.8 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:03.6 | 88th · 4th on team | 132.5 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:06 | 85th · 2nd on team | 129.7 | -0.009 | |
| 2017-10-28 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 17:45.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Turtlehead Lake | 4828m | 18:21.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Turtlehead Lake | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:24.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:34.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:01.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 18:32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | North Creek Meadow | 4828m | 18:16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 20:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:38 | 126th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 19:58.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 128.5 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Turtlehead Lake | 4828m | 18:59.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 20:12 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:44.8 | 65th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | North Creek Meadow | 4828m | 19:27 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Turtlehead Lake | 4828m | 20:45.8 | 14th · 4th on team | 115.9 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 21:00 | 116th · 5th on team | 121.6 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Collins Farm at Ha Ha Tonka | 5000m | 20:34.6 | 39th · 6th on team | 121.4 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Lebanon High School | 5000m | 20:23.2 | 19th · 6th on team | 122.8 | +0.016 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:05.7 | 48th · 6th on team | 121.9 | -0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Wisconsin Classic | 3000m | 10:32.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Clark Wood Open | 5000m | 17:54.48 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Gary Weineke Memorial | 5000m | 18:02.86 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Wash U Distance Carnival | 10-km | 36:38.32 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-17 | EIU Friday Night Special | 1mile | 5:18.47 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.7 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 5000m | 17:47.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Keck DIII Select | 3000m | 10:32.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Coughlin-Malloy Cup | 3000m | 10:37.58 | 5th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Wisconsin Classic | 3000m | 10:24.23 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Indiana Invite | 10-km | 38:14 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Illini Classic | 5000m | 18:19.97 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Redbird Invitational | 1500m | 4:53.23 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | Illini Classic | 3000m | 10:28.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 5000m | 18:04.42 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Keck Select | 3000m | 10:26.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Coughlan-Malloy Cup | 3000m | 10:42.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | Illinois State Invitational | 5000m | 19:18.88 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Clark Wood Invitational | 5000m | 18:34.46 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-02 | Redbird Invitational | 5000m | 18:46.47 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-02-28 | Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships | 5000m | 18:38.11 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2021-02-12 | GVSU Big Meet - Friday | 5000m | 18:19.92 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-22 | Jack Jennett Open | 3000m | 10:53.88 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:13.3 | 34th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-10 | IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional | 1600m | 5:19.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Southwest Suburban Red Championship | 1600m | 5:21.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-25 | 35th Annual Oak Forest Girls' Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:26.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1600m | 5:12.78 | 42nd · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | 2019 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Bolingbrook-Thornton-LWC Tri Meet | 3200m | 12:28.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Bolingbrook-Thornton-LWC Tri Meet | 400m | 1:06.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | LWC Knights Invitational | 800m | 2:22.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | LWC Knights Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2019-03-16 | SWSC Girls Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:30.18 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2019-03-08 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 5:27.15 | 42nd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Lincoln-Way Central Knights Indoor Classic | 3200m | 12:20.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2019-02-19 | LWC-Crete-Andrew-Providence Quad | 1600m | 5:40.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-19 | LWC-Crete-Andrew-Providence Quad | 800m | 2:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-07 | Lockport Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:45.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:22.14 | 39th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-10 | IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Township Sectional | 1600m | 5:25.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-03 | SWSC Girls Red Division Championship | 1600m | 5:27.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Oak Forest Girls Invite | 1600m | 5:25.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Oak Forest Girls Invite | 3200m | 11:54.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1600m | 5:09.68 | 22nd · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:14.95 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.3 | — | |
| 2018-03-17 | SWSC Girls Indoor Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:17.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-03-17 | SWSC Girls Indoor Conference Championships | 800m | 2:22.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 5:07.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.5 | -0.043 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-03 | Knights Invitational | 3200m | 11:15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:14.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.0 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-02-19 | LWC-Crete-Andrew-Providence Quad | 1600m | 5:20.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-08 | LWC-Lockport Dual Meet | 800m | 2:30.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-08 | LWC-Lockport Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:29.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | IHSA 3A Girls Downers Grove South Sectional | 1600m | 5:24.48 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-03 | SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships | 1600m | 5:25.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Christene Marszalek Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Minooka Girls Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Andrew, LWC, Sandburg Girls Meet @ Thornwood | 400m | 1:14.14 | 9th · 7th on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | SWSC Girls Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:27.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-04 | Ozark Conference | 800m | 2:36.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Ozark Conference | 1600m | 6:04.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | SBU Bearcat Classic | 800m | 2:32.49 | 10th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |