Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 17:15.6 | 112th · 5th on team | 126.8 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-30 | Bonelli Park | 4828m | 17:43 | 12th · 5th on team | 127.3 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:40 | 73rd · 4th on team | 128.4 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 16:24.2 | 42nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 16:39 | 103rd · 5th on team | 128.3 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 17:05.7 | 56th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-10 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 17:25.5 | 132nd · 5th on team | 123.9 | +0.066 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-01 | Bonelli Park | 4828m | 17:50.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 123.8 | +0.092 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 18:19.1 | 28th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Craig Regional Park | 4828m | 17:58 | 67th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:06.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 18:04.9 | 76th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-01 | Bonelli Park | 4828m | 17:58 | 11th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.092 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:26 | 117th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 17:21.5 | 42nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:05 | 113th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:06 | 83rd · 5th on team | 107.1 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 18:27 | 38th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 20:21 | 51st · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +0.109 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 19:30.7 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3089m | 13:15.2 | 528th · 11th on team | 107.8 | +0.151 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims | 800m | 2:02.04 | 44th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Hacienda League Finals | 3200m | 10:48.57 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Hacienda League Finals | 800m | 1:59.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | Hacienda League Finals | 800m | 2:03.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Hacienda League Prelims | 800m | 2:03.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | San Gabriel Valley Champs | 800m | 2:02.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-13 | San Gabriel Valley Champs | 1600m | 4:39.85 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Diamond Ranch vs Walnut | 800m | 2:08.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-04 | West Covina vs Walnut | 800m | 2:06.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-04 | West Covina vs Walnut | 3200m | 10:41.78 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Covina Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.05 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Covina Invitational | 800m | 2:04.85 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-03-23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:02 | 47th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:39.05 | 123rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2019-03-13 | South Hills vs. Walnut | 800m | 2:04.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Jim Polite/ Walnut Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.68 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Jim Polite/ Walnut Invitational | 800m | 2:09.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-02-28 | Diamond Bar vs. Walnut | 800m | 2:04.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | Colt Classic | 800m | 2:08.55 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Colt Classic | 1600m | 4:49.18 | 28th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-02-16 | Covina 5 - Way | 1600m | 4:47.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Covina 5 - Way | 800m | 2:08.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims | 1600m | 4:34.17 | 42nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Hacienda League Finals | 1600m | 4:39.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Hacienda League Finals | 800m | 2:06.61 | 5th · 5th on team | 119.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Hacienda League Finals | 800m | 2:05.65 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Hacienda League Finals | 1600m | 4:40.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Hacienda League Prelims | 800m | 2:06.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Hacienda League Prelims | 1600m | 4:40.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-04-17 | Diamond Ranch vs. Walnut | 3200m | 10:51.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Diamond Ranch vs. Walnut | 1600m | 4:40.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-04-14 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:43.57 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-03-27 | West Covina vs. Walnut | 800m | 2:03.42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-03-27 | West Covina vs. Walnut | 1600m | 4:43.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:01.31 | 38th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:48.61 | 168th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.051 | |
| 2018-03-20 | Los Altos vs. Walnut | 1600m | 4:43.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Jim Polite/Walnut Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Colt Classic | 1600m | 4:39.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Colt Classic | 800m | 2:08.12 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-03-03 | Saddle Up Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.93 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-03-03 | Saddle Up Invitational | 800m | 2:07.71 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2018-03-01 | Diamond Bar vs. Walnut | 1600m | 4:46.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-02-17 | Ayala Winter All-Comer Meet | 1600m | 4:45.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-04 | Hacienda League Championships | 1600m | 4:41.79 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2017-05-04 | Hacienda League Championships | 800m | 2:13.96 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Hacienda League Championships | 1600m | 4:46.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Charter Oak vs. Walnut | 800m | 2:09.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-22 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 800m | 2:07.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Diamond Ranch vs. Walnut | 1600m | 4:47.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2017-04-06 | West Covina vs Walnut | 1600m | 4:41.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-30 | Walnut vs Los Altos | 1600m | 4:49.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2017-03-30 | Walnut vs Los Altos | 3200m | 10:42.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:51.68 | 81st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.051 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Meet of Champions | 3200m | 10:28.05 | 47th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | Chino at Walnut | 3200m | 10:44.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | Chino at Walnut | 1600m | 4:46.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Jim Polite Walnut Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.83 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Jim Polite Walnut Invitational | 800m | 2:10.54 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-09 | South Hills vs Walnut | 3200m | 10:48.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-09 | South Hills vs Walnut | 1600m | 4:54.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-01 | Norco vs. Walnut | 800m | 2:13.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-01 | Norco vs. Walnut | 1600m | 4:56.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Hacienda League Finals | 1600m | 4:55.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | Hacienda League Finals | 1600m | 5:01.53 | 11th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Hacienda League Finals | 3200m | 11:14.71 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2016-04-23 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 800m | 2:14.39 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-04-21 | West Covina vs Walnut | 800m | 2:19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2016-04-21 | West Covina vs Walnut | 1600m | 4:59.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-14 | Los Altos vs. Walnut | 800m | 2:15.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2016-04-14 | Los Altos vs. Walnut | 3200m | 11:10.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2016-03-17 | Charter Oak | 1600m | 5:01.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-17 | Charter Oak | 3200m | 11:02.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2016-03-10 | South Hills vs. Walnut | 800m | 2:13.33 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-10 | South Hills vs. Walnut | 3200m | 11:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-03 | Colony vs. Walnut | 800m | 2:17.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2016-03-03 | Colony vs. Walnut | 3200m | 11:15.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-27 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 800m | 2:15.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-02-27 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.88 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |