Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-02 | Mission Oaks Park | 4828m | 22:22.6 | 11th · 5th on team | 112.2 | +3.9% | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Lake Casitas | 3057m | 13:42.4 | 14th · 5th on team | 109.9 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 22:17 | 60th · 6th on team | 112.7 | +5.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Corriganville Park | 4828m | 22:59.7 | 13th · 5th on team | 110.7 | +4.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 23:36 | 12th · 5th on team | 105.9 | +2.1% | CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 23:21.4 | 64th · 7th on team | 102.8 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-03 | Mission Oaks Park | 4828m | 22:18.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.0 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Lake Casitas | 5000m | 22:01.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 22:05 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 21:07.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +2.1% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Corriganville Park | 4828m | 22:53.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:48 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Bonelli Park | 2977m | 12:19.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Corriganville Park | 5000m | 22:56.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +6.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-27 | Corriganville Park | 5000m | 24:34.9 | 10th · 8th on team | 109.2 | +6.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-11-05 | Mission Oaks Park | 4828m | 23:24.7 | 25th · 7th on team | 107.6 | +3.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 23:46 | 22nd · 4th on team | 106.3 | +5.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-15 | Corriganville Park | 4828m | 24:38.1 | 30th · 7th on team | 103.0 | +4.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 24:11.2 | 28th · 5th on team | 102.9 | +2.1% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 23:31.7 | 114th · 6th on team | 101.0 | -4.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3089m | 17:03.3 | 524th · 27th on team | — | +6.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-26 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 1600m | 6:02.92 | 6th · 5th on team | 112.5 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 800m | 2:53.44 | 8th · 4th on team | 105.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Coastal Canyon League Prelims | 1600m | 6:18.39 | 8th · 5th on team | 108.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Simi Valley at Royal | 800m | 2:48.32 | 6th · 5th on team | 109.7 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Simi Valley at Royal | 1600m | 6:06.77 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.8 | 0.0% | RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Simi Valley at Camarillo | 1600m | 6:09.23 | 7th · 5th on team | 111.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2019-04-03 | Simi Valley at Camarillo | 800m | 2:51.48 | 8th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2019-03-20 | Simi Valley at Agoura | 800m | 2:51.45 | 5th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2019-03-20 | Simi Valley at Agoura | 1600m | 6:06.68 | 6th · 5th on team | 112.6 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Oak Park at Simi Valley | 1600m | 6:16.99 | 6th · 5th on team | 109.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2019-03-14 | Oak Park at Simi Valley | 800m | 2:56.5 | 7th · 5th on team | 104.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2019-03-09 | Simi Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:11.23 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-27 | Moorpark at Simi Valley | 1600m | 6:15.14 | 10th · 8th on team | 109.4 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-27 | Moorpark at Simi Valley | 800m | 2:53.32 | 7th · 6th on team | 105.8 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Simi Valley All-Comers #2 | 1500m | 6:18.32 | 17th · 12th on team | 100.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2019-01-26 | Simi Valley All-Comers #2 | 600m | 2:14.19 | 17th · 14th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-12 | Simi Valley All-Comers #1 | 3000m | 13:41.7 | 14th · 14th on team | 100.6 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-12 | Simi Valley All-Comers #1 | 1500m | 6:16.65 | 17th · 15th on team | 101.4 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 800m | 2:45.15 | 7th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 1600m | 5:54.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-23 | Simi Valley at Oak Park | 800m | 2:49.67 | 8th · 5th on team | 108.8 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Simi Valley at Oak Park | 1600m | 6:07.55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Camarillo at Simi Valley | 1600m | 5:58.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Camarillo at Simi Valley | 800m | 2:53.48 | 9th · 5th on team | 105.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2018-04-11 | Simi Valley at Moorpark | 1600m | 6:15.48 | 11th · 6th on team | 108.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2018-04-11 | Simi Valley at Moorpark | 800m | 2:56.03 | 10th · 8th on team | 103.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2018-03-29 | Royal at Simi Valley | 800m | 2:51.69 | 8th · 8th on team | 106.7 | -0.4% | |
| 2018-03-29 | Royal at Simi Valley | 1600m | 6:08.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Simi Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.67 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-03 | Don Green Invitational | 800m | 2:50.02 | 32nd · 4th on team | 107.5 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | Simi Valley All-Comers Winter Qualifier | 3000m | 13:34.86 | 11th · 8th on team | 101.8 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2018-02-10 | Simi Valley All-Comers Winter Qualifier | 1500m | 5:55.01 | 27th · 11th on team | 107.4 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-13 | Simi Valley All-Comers #1 | 1600m | 6:35.41 | 19th · 12th on team | 104.1 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 800m | 2:41.85 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Gordon Steward Frosh/Soph Classic | 400m | 1:11.89 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Simi Valley at Royal | 1600m | 6:09.69 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Simi Valley at Royal | 800m | 2:52.39 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.4 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Moorpark at Simi Valley | 800m | 2:50.53 | 7th · 4th on team | 107.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Moorpark at Simi Valley | 1600m | 6:07.05 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Oak Park at Simi Valley | 800m | 2:49.95 | 6th · 6th on team | 107.4 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Oak Park at Simi Valley | 1600m | 6:12.27 | 8th · 7th on team | 110.1 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2017-01-28 | Simi Valley All Comers #2 (Winter Qualifier) | 1500m | 6:04 | 15th · 10th on team | 104.9 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-28 | Simi Valley All Comers #2 (Winter Qualifier) | 3000m | 13:33.64 | 10th · 10th on team | 102.0 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-06 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 1600m | 5:49.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -1.0% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 800m | 2:43.16 | 9th · 4th on team | 110.7 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | Coastal Canyon League Prelims | 1600m | 5:59.6 | 12th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -1.0% | |
| 2016-05-03 | Coastal Canyon League Prelims | 800m | 2:44.78 | 12th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | Camarillo at Simi Valley | 1600m | 5:59.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.4% | R RSR |
| 2016-04-14 | Camarillo at Simi Valley | 3200m | 13:21.85 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-07 | Simi Valley at Moorpark | 800m | 2:49.07 | 5th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-07 | Simi Valley at Moorpark | 1600m | 5:57.38 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-24 | Simi Valley at Oak Park | 1600m | 6:06.48 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2016-03-24 | Simi Valley at Oak Park | 800m | 2:49.08 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-15 | Royal at Simi Valley | 1600m | 6:01.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-15 | Royal at Simi Valley | 800m | 2:51.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-12 | Simi Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.65 | 25th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-04 | Don Green Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.27 | 20th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |