Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | SDHSAA Class B State Cross Country Meet Hart Ranch Camping Resort | 5000m | 17:26.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-14 | SDHSAA Region 1B Cross Country Meet Webster | 5000m | 18:15.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-07 | DVC Meet De Smet High School | 5000m | 17:15.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Sioux Valley Invite Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:08.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Castlewood Invitational Castlewood | 5000m | 15:57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -6.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Dell Rapids Invitational Rocky Run Golf Course | 5000m | 17:33.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-21 | Deuel Invitational Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 16:42.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Webster Invitational Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 18:08.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | DeSmet XC Meet De Smet High School | 5000m | 17:28.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Don Ray Invitational at Deubrook Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | SDHSAA B State Championships Broadland Creek National Golf Course | 5000m | 17:40.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Redfield Pheasants Invitational Redfield / Dolan HS | 5000m | 17:30.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | SDHSAA XC State Championships Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:59.3 | 33rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | SDHSAA Region 1B Championships Webster | 5000m | 20:39.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-17 | Deuel Invitational Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 17:47.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Deubrook Invitational Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:47.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +2.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | SDHSAA Class B State Meet Hart Ranch Golf Course | 5000m | 18:55.9 | 52nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | SDHSAA Class B State Championships Broadland Creek National Golf Course | 5000m | 20:56.1 | 99th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Region 1B Championships Webster | 5000m | 19:25.3 | 20th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Pleasant Invitational Unknown | 3000m | 11:59 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-10 | DeSmet Invitational De Smet High School | 3000m | 14:18.1 | 50th · 6th on team | 98.8 | +0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | SDHSAA Class B State Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 4:38.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-29 | SDHSAA Class B State Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:04.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-29 | SDHSAA Class B State Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 10:30.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | Region 3B Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:13.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-20 | Region 3B Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 10:44.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-20 | Region 3B Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 4:41.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Dakota Valley Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:46.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-13 | Dakota Valley Conference Meet | 800m | 2:08.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-13 | Dakota Valley Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:54.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Dwight Kinney Invite | 3200m | 10:39.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Dwight Kinney Invite | 800m | 2:05.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Webster Area Invite | 1600m | 4:44.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Webster Area Invite | 3200m | 10:36.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Pat Giligan-Alumni Meet | 3200m | 10:42.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Pat Giligan-Alumni Meet | 1600m | 4:52.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -1.5% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Kiwanis Relays | 800m | 2:11.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Kiwanis Relays | 1600m | 4:49.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Sno Bird | 3200m | 10:49.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Sno Bird | 1600m | 5:02.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2021-03-29 | Lounsbery Early Bird | 1600m | 5:09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-29 | Lounsbery Early Bird | 3200m | 11:34.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2021-03-25 | NSU Fuller Invite | 1600m | 5:10.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | 2019 SDHSAA Region 3B Track & Field Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2019-05-16 | 2019 SDHSAA Region 3B Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:11.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -1.2% | |
| 2019-05-16 | 2019 SDHSAA Region 3B Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 10:55.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | O'Gorman Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2019-05-03 | O'Gorman Invite | 1600m | 4:59.11 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-19 | Corn Palace City Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.65 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -3.0% | |
| 2019-03-18 | Corn Palace City Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-17 | SDHSAA Region 3B Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:07.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 3B Championships | 1600m | 5:22.14 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -1.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 3B Championships | 3200m | 12:14.43 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | Dwight Kinney | 800m | 2:36.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | Dwight Kinney | 1600m | 5:33.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | Kiwanis Track Meet | 1600m | 5:47.4 | 21st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-28 | Wolves Invitational | 1500m | 5:16.35 | 24th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -3.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing