Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 18:49.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-21 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 19:04.9 | 19th · 4th on team | 115.8 | +0.019 | |
| 2020-10-15 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 20:16 | 38th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:56.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 20:18 | 24th · 4th on team | 109.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 20:02.6 | 27th · 5th on team | 109.5 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 19:44 | 21st · 4th on team | 112.1 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 20:29.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 20:55.6 | 25th · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Buckley HS | 4747m | 19:57.5 | 38th · 4th on team | 104.9 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:19.6 | 183rd · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 20:24.7 | 55th · 7th on team | 106.2 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 21:34.1 | 132nd · 7th on team | 99.3 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Mesick HS | 5000m | 20:16.2 | 17th · 5th on team | 111.1 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 22:38.4 | 71st · 6th on team | 101.7 | +0.075 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:13.6 | 128th · 5th on team | 108.7 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Veronica Valley Park | 5000m | 20:02 | 8th · 4th on team | 109.0 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Glen Lake | 5000m | 21:00.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Kingsley | 5000m | 22:26.9 | 59th · 5th on team | 102.8 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | 45 North Winery | 5000m | 22:14 | 28th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 20:49 | 43rd · 4th on team | 105.2 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 20:55.9 | 100th · 4th on team | 104.2 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-11 | Mesick HS | 2500m | 13:36.8 | 16th · 5th on team | 93.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Pine River | 3218m | 15:20 | 33rd · 5th on team | 111.9 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Benzie Central HS | 2735m | 13:41.6 | 13th · 5th on team | 101.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Jean Burns Farm | 2000m | 14:32.9 | 31st · 5th on team | — | +0.150 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Kingsley | 3218m | 14:35 | 31st · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | West Shore Community College | 3200m | 15:05.8 | 46th · 5th on team | 120.9 | +0.114 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Courtade Elementary | 3218m | 17:34.2 | 88th · 6th on team | 96.4 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Buckley HS | 2574m | 13:36.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 95.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Kingsley | 2500m | 14:21 | 11th · 3rd on team | 87.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Jean Burns Farm | 2414m | 15:36.8 | 23rd · 4th on team | 77.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Kingsley | 2735m | 14:01 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 99.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | West Shore Community College | 3218m | 15:16.1 | 46th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.114 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Benzie Central HS | 2816m | 14:38.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-25 | Northwest Conference Championships | lj | 17-06.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Northwest Conference Championships | 100m | 12.88 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-22 | MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Brethren | lj | 18-02.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-22 | MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Brethren | 100m | 12.94 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Frankfort HS Invitational | lj | 18' 4 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Frankfort HS Invitational | 100m | 12.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Bruce Garland Relays | lj | 17-01.25 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-10 | NWC Quad at Frankfort | lj | 17' 7.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | lj | 17' 0 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 100m | 12.98 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 200m | 27.49 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | NWC Track Meet @Kingsley | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-05 | NWC Track Meet @Kingsley | 400m | 1:02.13 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | NWC Track Meet @Kingsley | 100m | 12.61 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | NWC @ Kingsley | lj | 15-00.75 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-21 | NWC @ Kingsley | 1600m | 6:07.92 | 13th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ East Jordan | lj | 15'01.50" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ East Jordan | 1600m | 5:59.38 | 17th · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-13 | Frankfort Invitational | lj | 15-05.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-13 | Frankfort Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-09 | Bruce Garland Relays | lj | 14-10.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Bruce Garland Relays | 1600m | 6:11.9 | 23rd · 1st on team | 93.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-06 | Conference Tri @ Frankfort | lj | 14-10.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-06 | Conference Tri @ Frankfort | 1600m | 6:22.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 89.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Brethren 'BOBCAT' T&F Invite | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Brethren 'BOBCAT' T&F Invite | 1600m | 6:07.63 | 20th · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | @ Onekama Invitational | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-26 | @ Onekama Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | NWC @ Onekama | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-24 | NWC @ Onekama | 1600m | 6:13.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | NWC @ Benzie Central | 1600m | 6:33.16 | 9th · 1st on team | 87.8 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ East Jordan | lj | 14'00.25" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-05-14 | Frankfort Invitational Varsity | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-14 | Frankfort Invitational Varsity | 1600m | 5:58.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-10 | Garland Relays | 1600m | 6:06.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-07 | NWC Varsity Meet @ Frankfort | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-07 | NWC Varsity Meet @ Frankfort | 800m | 2:51.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 87.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Brethren 'Bobcat' Invite | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Brethren 'Bobcat' Invite | 1600m | 6:27.18 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 88.3 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-05-02 | NWC Meet | lj | 13-05.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-02 | NWC Meet | 800m | 2:50.6 | 10th · 5th on team | 89.9 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Onekama Frostbite Invite | 800m | 2:53 | 15th · 3rd on team | 88.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-25 | NWC Meet | lj | 13-05.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-25 | NWC Meet | 800m | 2:52.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 89.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-22 | NWC JH Conference @ Frankfort | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-05-22 | NWC JH Conference @ Frankfort | 1600m | 6:43.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2017-05-15 | Benzie Central Middle School Meet | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Frankfort JH Invitational | lj | 12-05.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Frankfort JH Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-09 | NWC@ Buckley | lj | 12-02.75 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-04-27 | NMCS MS Quad | lj | 12-6.34 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2017-04-24 | NWC Quad | lj | 12-00.25 | — | — | -0.024 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-19 | Kingsley Invitational | lj | 11-11.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-05-02 | GL vs Frankfort/Buckley/Benzie | 3200m | 13:16.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |