Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:53.6 | 162nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:12.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:34.2 | 12th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +0.082 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 18:48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 19:40 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.031 | |
| 2018-09-22 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 19:03.3 | 153rd · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:32 | 45th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.082 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 4000m | 15:03.4 | 90th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 19:26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.031 | CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Sierra College | 4828m | 24:46.9 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 89.5 | +0.083 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Eagal Lakes | 5000m | 20:12.2 | 46th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 19:47 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Oak Grove Park | 5000m | 19:09 | 29th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-10 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:10.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.060 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:08.8 | 50th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.082 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-26 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 19:23.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.031 | |
| 2017-09-28 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 19:18 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.031 | CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 18:50.2 | 157th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 19:42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.031 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 20:20 | 81st · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +0.025 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:33 | 27th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.060 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:37.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.082 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-27 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 19:07 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Woodward Reservoir | 6035m | 31:55 | 75th · 6th on team | 85.1 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 21:59 | 48th · 1st on team | 99.3 | +0.031 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-21 | Eagal Lakes | 4828m | 22:18 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | +0.103 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson High School | 4000m | 17:21.9 | 95th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Woodward Reservoir | 5000m | 20:28 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 20:45 | 106th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 22:21 | 49th · 4th on team | 98.0 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Finals | 3200m | 11:10.81 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Finals | 1600m | 5:02.84 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-03 | SAL Finals | 800m | 2:14.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-03 | SAL Finals | 3200m | 11:23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-03 | SAL Finals | 1600m | 5:10.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-12 | SAL Meet #4 | 3200m | 11:46.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-12 | SAL Meet #4 | 800m | 2:13.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-12 | SAL Meet #4 | 1600m | 4:56.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | SAL Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:02.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-05 | SAL Meet #3 | 800m | 2:14.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-05 | SAL Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:32.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-03-30 | 2019 Delta College Mustang HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.43 | 24th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | 2019 Delta College Mustang HS Invitational | 3200m | 11:22.45 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | 2019 Delta College Mustang HS Invitational | 800m | 2:12.54 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Ron Ruptier Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.46 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Ron Ruptier Invitational | 800m | 2:16.89 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-08 | SAL Meet #1 | 800m | 2:15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-08 | SAL Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:32.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-03-08 | SAL Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:08.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.040 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-17 | Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals | 3200m | 11:29.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-17 | Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals | 1600m | 5:17.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals | 800m | 2:13.19 | 19th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | Southern League Finals | 800m | 2:18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Southern League Finals | 3200m | 12:05.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Southern League Finals | 1600m | 5:15.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Southern League Meet #4 | 800m | 2:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Southern League Meet #4 | 3200m | 11:42.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Southern League Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:22.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Ron Ruptier Invite | 3200m | 12:02.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Ron Ruptier Invite | 400m | 59.2 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Ron Ruptier Invite | 800m | 2:18.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Ron Ruptier Invite | 1600m | 5:04.72 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-13 | Southern League Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:19.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Southern League Meet #3 | 800m | 2:16.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-13 | Southern League Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:37.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-03-30 | MJC Invitational | 800m | 2:19.39 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-30 | MJC Invitational | 3200m | 11:30.43 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | MJC Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.73 | 19th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-23 | Southern League Meet #2 | 800m | 2:21.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-23 | Southern League Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:17.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-23 | Southern League Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:32.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Saint Francis Invitational | 3000m | 10:55.17 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-09 | Southern League Meet 1 | 3200m | 12:15.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Southern League Meet 1 | 1600m | 5:29.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-03-09 | Southern League Meet 1 | 800m | 2:24.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-03 | Sierra-Tom Moore Relays | 800m | 2:31.49 | 26th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Sierra-Tom Moore Relays | 1600m | 5:28.06 | 27th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-02-24 | Central Valley Relays | 1600m | 5:24.61 | 20th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |