Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:21 | 49th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 20:45 | 12th · 3rd on team | 127.6 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Rochester High School | 5000m | 19:58.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 20:35.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:16.8 | 100th · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Makarenko Park | 5000m | 21:52.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 21:15.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:01.2 | 50th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Fort Borst Park | 5000m | 22:53.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Capital HS | 3588m | 15:22.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 21:08 | 15th · 3rd on team | 125.3 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Pioneer Park | 4600m | 19:46.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Deschutes River Ranch | 5000m | 22:45.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 119.9 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:49.9 | 122nd · 2nd on team | 130.1 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 23:25 | 6th · 5th on team | 112.7 | +0.031 | |
| 2016-10-01 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 21:34.8 | 67th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:36.6 | 75th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 22:24.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.031 | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Capital HS | 3588m | 16:00.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.084 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:25.2 | 98th · 3rd on team | 124.9 | +0.031 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 21:36 | 19th · 4th on team | 125.5 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-21 | Fort Borst Park | 5000m | 23:16.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 117.4 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Deschutes River Ranch | 5000m | 22:46 | 7th · 4th on team | 119.0 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 22:16 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 22:08.2 | 143rd · 3rd on team | 123.3 | +0.049 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 25:53.5 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 22:50.5 | 106th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Capital HS | 3588m | 16:30.9 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.084 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-22 | Deschutes River Ranch | 2172m | 10:13.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Lakewood HS | 2735m | 11:32.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-03 | Deschutes River Ranch | 3000m | 12:40 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Deschutes River Ranch | 3000m | 13:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Fort Borst Park | 2500m | 11:08.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-23 | Pioneer Park | 2414m | 9:43.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 134.2 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-16 | Stan Hedwall Park | 2400m | 10:21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-13 | Wolf Pack Invite | javelin | 90-06 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Wolf Pack Invite | 3200m | 12:32.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-28 | Centralia @ Tumwater | javelin | 97-06 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Centralia @ Tumwater | 1600m | 5:51.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Centralia @ Tumwater | 3200m | 13:10.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2018-03-24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships | javelin | 90-03 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-03-24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships | 1mile | 5:50.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-19 | 2A District IV Championships | javelin | 80-03 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-19 | 2A District IV Championships | 800m | 2:40.32 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-19 | 2A District IV Championships | 1600m | 5:41.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Evergreen 2A League Championships | javelin | 80-05 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Evergreen 2A League Championships | 1600m | 5:49.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Evergreen 2A League Championships | 800m | 2:34.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | 53rd Shaner Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | 53rd Shaner Invitational | 3200m | 12:59.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-01 | Bob Atwell Classic | javelin | 80-10 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-05-01 | Bob Atwell Classic | 800m | 2:36.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-26 | Black Hills vs Tumwater | javelin | 80-03 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Black Hills vs Tumwater | 1600m | 5:55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational | javelin | 74-04 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational | 3200m | 12:45.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.89 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | Tumwater@Aberdeen | javelin | 77'2" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Tumwater@Aberdeen | 200m | 31.01 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | Tumwater@Aberdeen | 400m | 1:10 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-29 | Tumwater @ Centralia | javelin | 85-11.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-03-29 | Tumwater @ Centralia | 1600m | 5:51.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-29 | Tumwater @ Centralia | 3200m | 14:21.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2017-03-25 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships | javelin | 65-11 | — | — | -0.031 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | 2A District 4 Championship | 1600m | 5:59.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-20 | 2A District 4 Championship | 3200m | 13:22.21 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet | 1600m | 5:55.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet | 3200m | 13:33.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-07 | Freshman Invitational | hj | 3-06.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-07 | Freshman Invitational | 3200m | 13:13.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-30 | 56th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet | 1mile | 5:53.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | 56th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:52.05 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | CEN,TUM@BH | 800m | 2:50.28 | 5th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-04-27 | CEN,TUM@BH | 1600m | 5:59.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational | 3200m | 12:42.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-15 | Wolf Pack Invite | 3200m | 13:10.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West | 3200m | 13:21.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West | 800m | 2:45.26 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater | 1600m | 6:10.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-27 | Trico 8th Grade Districts | javelin | 57-09 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2015-05-27 | Trico 8th Grade Districts | 1600m | 6:12.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2015-05-27 | Trico 8th Grade Districts | 800m | 2:56.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.036 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-27 | 7th Grade Trico Districts | hj | 3-08.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-27 | 7th Grade Trico Districts | 800m | 2:50.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-27 | 7th Grade Trico Districts | 1600m | 5:55.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |