Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-18 | Toro Park | 5000m | 17:40.1 | 36th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:25 | 30th · 4th on team | 119.7 | +0.063 | |
| 2018-10-23 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:58 | 19th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:39 | 71st · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.077 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Oceana High School | 4023m | 14:56 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.097 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 13:11 | 20th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 13:37 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:53.8 | 84th · 6th on team | 110.7 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:11.9 | 77th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-11 | Toro Park | 4828m | 17:39.7 | 38th · 6th on team | 116.8 | +0.046 | |
| 2017-11-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:48 | 16th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-24 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:35 | 32nd · 6th on team | 112.6 | +0.063 | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 13:52 | 59th · 5th on team | 112.8 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Toro Park | 4828m | 17:31 | 34th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 4715m | 16:49.4 | 121st · 4th on team | 114.6 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Toro Park | 4747m | 16:51.4 | 29th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:36 | 9th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:07 | 78th · 6th on team | 115.8 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 13:05 | 21st · 5th on team | 117.8 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 13:12 | 13th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 3862m | 13:57 | 54th · 4th on team | 115.1 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-29 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:59 | 6th · 4th on team | 115.4 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3218m | 14:02 | 7th · 4th on team | 112.3 | +0.247 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 13:57 | 166th · 7th on team | 111.9 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 13:57 | 18th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.044 | |
| 2015-09-15 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 3862m | 15:42 | 22nd · 7th on team | 102.5 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 13:43.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 101.3 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals | 3200m | 10:23.09 | 29th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-04 | PAL Finals | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-04 | PAL Finals | 3200m | 9:59.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.020 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | PAL Trials | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-13 | SMHS Bearcat Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-13 | SMHS Bearcat Invitational | 3200m | 10:32.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 10:48.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2019-03-20 | Half Moon Bay at Hillsdale | hj | 5-04 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Half Moon Bay at Hillsdale | 1600m | 5:03.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Half Moon Bay at Hillsdale | 3200m | 10:59.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 10:48.96 | 231st · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:53.42 | 200th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | PAL Championships - Varsity | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-05-04 | PAL Championships - Varsity | 1600m | 4:42.66 | 24th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-05-04 | PAL Championships - Varsity | 3200m | 11:06.88 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Mills Invitational | hj | 5-4 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Mills Invitational | 3200m | 10:17.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Mills Invitational | 1600m | 4:40.46 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Serra Top 7 Invitational | 3200m | 10:26.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 10:17.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.68 | 9th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Santa Barbara Easter Relays | 3200m | 10:23.42 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic" | 3200m | 10:24.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-03 | Rustbuster | 3200m | 10:57.77 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-03 | Rustbuster | 1600m | 5:06.73 | 22nd · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.022 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | PAL Frosh/Soph Finals | 3200m | 10:38.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2017-04-15 | Bearcat Invitational | 3200m | 10:27.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-15 | Bearcat Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | 47th Avis Kelley Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.58 | 38th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Garlic Classic Invitational | 3200m | 10:32.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-04 | RustBuster Invitational | 3200m | 10:55.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | PAL Frosh Soph Championships | 3200m | 10:28.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-07 | PAL Frosh Soph Championships | 1600m | 4:55.83 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | San Mateo Bearcat Invitational | 3200m | 10:42.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | San Mateo Bearcat Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.35 | 21st · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic | 1600m | 5:03.32 | 29th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-09 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic | 3200m | 10:44.06 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:04.55 | 213th · 6th on team | 111.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:21.37 | 205th · 8th on team | 106.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |